Valitse vuosi:

Kausikilpailut 2024


Pistetilasto 2024

# Nimi Pisteet Kilpailut
1Jussi Heino1216
2Jori Pasanen846
3Juha Latva736
4Tero Vaahtio696
5Jouni Pihlasalo475
6Kari Kivimäki425
7V-P. Sundell416
8Juha Lehto385
9Mikko Lehtonen363
10Kimmo Lehtiö333
11Tapio Rosholm206
12Joni Rintala161
13Leevi Kivimäki133
14Hannu Vuokko113
15Eetu Murto104
16Henna Karuaho42
17Juhani Suikki34

Kauden top10 kierrokset

# Nimi Kierros
1Jori Pasanen24
2Juha Lehto27
3Jussi Heino27
4Jouni Pihlasalo28
5Juha Latva28
6Kimmo Lehtiö28
7Tero Vaahtio28
8Joni Rintala29
9Mikko Lehtonen29
10Kari Kivimäki30

Tulokset

6

6. Kausikilpailut 2024

# Nimi Kierros 1 Kierros 2 Yhteensä DHCP Tulos Pisteet
1Tero Vaahtio31316235916
2Mikko Lehtonen29356455917
3Jussi Heino29336206216
4Kimmo Lehtiö34286206215
5Eetu Murto43438624626
6Juha Latva35296416313
7Jori Pasanen33316406410
8V-P. Sundell3836746686
9Tapio Rosholm3543786725
10Jouni Pihlasalo4235773744
11Hannu Vuokko3944839741
12Marita Tranberg-Vuokko45499418760
13Juha Lehto4040803770
14Juhani Suikki50499916830
 

5. Kausikilpailut 2024

# Nimi Kierros 1 Kierros 2 Yhteensä DHCP Tulos Pisteet
1Kari Kivimäki34306485616
2Jussi Heino28315905919
3Jori Pasanen35245905918
4Juha Lehto27366345914
5Tero Vaahtio31326336012
6V-P. Sundell31386966310
7Hannu Vuokko4032729637
8Juha Latva3134651649
9Juhani Suikki48378516693
10Eetu Murto44509424701
11Marita Tranberg-Vuokko49408918710
12Leevi Kivimäki52378915741
13Tapio Rosholm4537825771
14Jouni Pihlasalo4439833801
 

4. Kausikilpailut 2024

# Nimi Kierros 1 Kierros 2 Yhteensä DHCP Tulos Pisteet
1Jussi Heino29275605622
2Joni Rintala29376685816
3Jouni Pihlasalo29336235916
4Tero Vaahtio28356326115
5Juha Latva30326206212
6V-P. Sundell36336966310
7Kari Kivimäki38367411637
8Eetu Murto44458924653
9Jori Pasanen3433671668
10Hannu Vuokko40377710673
11Leevi Kivimäki39438215671
12Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41458618680
13Kimmo Lehtiö3237690695
14Tapio Rosholm4531764723
 

3. Kausikilpailut 2024

# Nimi Kierros 1 Kierros 2 Yhteensä DHCP Tulos Pisteet
1Jussi Heino28295705722
2Jori Pasanen28305815719
3Jouni Pihlasalo28386636315
4Mikko Lehtonen36336956412
5Juha Lehto30407056510
6Tero Vaahtio35357026811
7Kari Kivimäki39418010705
8Juha Latva3536710718
9Henna Karuaho45539824742
10V-P. Sundell3842805752
11Eetu Murto45549924750
12Juhani Suikki47459216760
13Tapio Rosholm4540854810
14Marita Tranberg-Vuokko525210417870
15Niko Aitto-oja7478152241280
 

2. Kausikilpailut 2024

# Nimi Kierros 1 Kierros 2 Yhteensä DHCP Tulos Pisteet
1Jussi Heino28295705722
2Juha Latva29336206217
3Leevi Kivimäki354378166211
4Kimmo Lehtiö30346406413
5Jori Pasanen34316516412
6Jouni Pihlasalo34346846411
7Tapio Rosholm33356846410
8Tero Vaahtio3532672659
9Juha Lehto4035754715
10Kari Kivimäki40428210721
11V-P. Sundell4245874830
12Juhani Suikki475710416880
 

1. Kausikilpailut 2024

# Nimi Kierros 1 Kierros 2 Yhteensä DHCP Tulos Pisteet
1Jussi Heino30285805820
2Jori Pasanen27336025817
3Kari Kivimäki363571116013
4V-P. Sundell32346656113
5Juha Latva28356306314
6Juha Lehto3339724689
7Mikko Lehtonen3836746687
8Tero Vaahtio4132731726
9Henna Karuaho514910024762
10Tapio Rosholm4044844801