◊ Etusivu
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2022

Kausikilpailut 2022

Pistetilanne 2022
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino1036
2.Juha Lehto585
3.V-P. Sundell456
4.Juha Latva424
5.Tapio Rosholm425
6.Jori Pasanen384
7.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko376
8.Tero Vaahtio313
9.Juhani Suikki266
10.Mikko Lehtonen264
11.J-P. Kujansuu222
12.Kimmo Lehtiö222
13.Hannu Vuokko136
14.Arttu Suojanen72
15.Janne Mäkelä52

Kilpailujen tulokset 2022:

6. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28305805820
2.Juha Lehto30336355815
3.V-P. Sundell383371125913
4.Jori Pasanen33326516413
5.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko42418319646
6.Mikko Lehtonen37468317666
7.Juha Latva3832703679
8.Hannu Vuokko46418713743
9.Tapio Rosholm3548836774
10.Juhani Suikki50489819791
11.Sari Kaitapuro584810624820

5. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29316006018
2.Juha Latva31346556015
3.Jori Pasanen34306426214
4.Kimmo Lehtiö29346306315
5.Tapio Rosholm31386956411
6.V-P. Sundell36427813657
7.Juhani Suikki43479019714
8.Janne Mäkelä4734818735
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko45499419752
10.Hannu Vuokko46428812761

4. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto30326265616
2.Juha Latva37296666016
3.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko40408020608
4.Juhani Suikki40418120617
5.Jussi Heino34296306314
6.Mikko Lehtonen37438017636
7.J-P. Kujansuu28396726511
8.Tapio Rosholm3833716658
9.Jori Pasanen3633692677
10.Kimmo Lehtiö4227690697
11.Tero Vaahtio3536712695
12.Hannu Vuokko43398211711
13.V-P. Sundell38508812761
14.Arttu Suojanen58461045990

3. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko344882226012
2.Mikko Lehtonen503383186511
3.Tero Vaahtio36347036713
4.Tapio Rosholm40347476710
5.Jussi Heino33366906911
6.Arttu Suojanen4037776717
7.V-P. Sundell48429012784
8.Jori Pasanen4338812794
9.Hannu Vuokko47439011792
10.Juha Lehto5035855803
11.Juhani Suikki584410220820

2. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31296006018
2.Juhani Suikki533790207010
3.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41539422728
4.V-P. Sundell43448711767
5.Juha Lehto4537824787
6.Hannu Vuokko54389211816

1. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28275505522
2.Juha Lehto32296165517
3.V-P. Sundell333669125713
4.Tero Vaahtio34306446013
5.J-P. Kujansuu30376726511
6.Tapio Rosholm3537727659
7.Juhani Suikki42468821674
8.Mikko Lehtonen47439018723
9.Juha Latva4140816752
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko44539722751
11.Hannu Vuokko40488811770
12.Janne Mäkelä4345888800
13.Mia-Leena Kiuru574910624820
14.Krista Kulmala6958127241030