◊ Etusivu
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2022

Kausikilpailut 2022

Pistetilanne 2022
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino24117
2.Jori Pasanen16014
3.Tapio Rosholm14417
4.V-P. Sundell13218
5.Juha Lehto12117
6.Tero Vaahtio11412
7.Juha Latva10613
8.Hannu Vuokko8618
9.Mikko Lehtonen8311
10.J-P. Kujansuu759
11.Juhani Suikki6718
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko6617
13.Kimmo Lehtiö474
14.Janne Mäkelä427
15.Arttu Suojanen254
16.Joni Rintala71
17.Sari Kaitapuro77
18.Kari Kivimäki41

Kilpailujen tulokset 2022:

18. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Mikko Lehtonen36306695715
2.Jussi Heino31306106115
3.Jori Pasanen30336306314
4.V-P. Sundell34356966313
5.Juha Latva4033734699
6.Juha Lehto3443778698
7.Hannu Vuokko41398010705
8.Juhani Suikki42468816723
9.Tapio Rosholm3740772754
10.Janne Mäkelä4636827752
11.Jukka Mattila545410824840
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko436010316870

17. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm33316436116
2.V-P. Sundell37306766114
3.Jori Pasanen34306406414
4.Kimmo Lehtiö34326606613
5.Hannu Vuokko43378011697
6.Juha Lehto4632788708
7.Juhani Suikki46479316774
8.J-P. Kujansuu3258902885

16. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino27295605622
2.Mikko Lehtonen392968115716
3.Arttu Suojanen32326465814
4.V-P. Sundell31366776012
5.Juha Lehto34346886012
6.Hannu Vuokko39357412629
7.Juhani Suikki50318119626
8.Janne Mäkelä3438727657
9.Juha Latva3535704668
10.Tero Vaahtio3242742724
11.Tapio Rosholm3248803772
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko48469416780
13.Sari Kaitapuro565310924850

15. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29255405422
2.Tero Vaahtio31296035717
3.Hannu Vuokko373471135813
4.Sari Kaitapuro43448724637
5.Juha Latva33366956411
6.Juhani Suikki44418520655
7.Juha Lehto4236786726
8.Tapio Rosholm3840783755
9.V-P. Sundell4538837763
10.J-P. Kujansuu3942811802
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokkokkk16k0
12.Jori Pasanenkkk0k0

14. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino34286206218
2.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko403878166211
3.Hannu Vuokko473279146511
4.Tapio Rosholm36336936612
5.Jori Pasanen33346706712
6.J-P. Kujansuu33356816711
7.Juha Latva3934735688
8.Juhani Suikki40509019713
9.V-P. Sundell4138797724
10.Tero Vaahtio3444783754
11.Juha Lehto4942916850

13. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki393574225214
2.Tapio Rosholm33336646215
3.Janne Mäkelä36347086213
4.Tero Vaahtio30366636312
5.Jussi Heino29356406414
6.Juha Latva33366956410
7.Joni Rintala4034746687
8.Juha Lehto3936756696
9.V-P. Sundell3442767695
10.Kari Kivimäki3542778694
11.Mikko Lehtonen37458213691
12.Hannu Vuokko35488314692
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko36498516691

12. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino26275305322
2.Jori Pasanen28295705721
3.Tapio Rosholm32336546114
4.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko37417817619
5.V-P. Sundell3637738659
6.Tero Vaahtio4232743718
7.Hannu Vuokko38488615715
8.Juha Lehto4433775726
9.Juhani Suikki53429521742
10.Juha Latva4141824781
11.Sari Kaitapuro566111724930

11. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28275505522
2.Hannu Vuokko403676156111
3.Tapio Rosholm37316856313
4.Jori Pasanen37286516414
5.Tero Vaahtio37316836511
6.Juha Latva33377056510
7.Janne Mäkelä3639758677
8.V-P. Sundell3938778696
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko43458818702
10.Arttu Suojanen3937765714
11.Mikko Lehtonen46398514711
12.Juha Lehto3051815762
13.Juhani Suikki43569920790
14.J-P. Kujansuu4537821811

10. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jori Pasanen28285615522
2.Jussi Heino25325705719
3.Tapio Rosholm34356966314
4.V-P. Sundell39337296311
5.Juha Lehto39347366710
6.Janne Mäkelä4135768688
7.Tero Vaahtio3339722708
8.Juha Latva3935744707
9.Mikko Lehtonen45398414703
10.J-P. Kujansuu3835731725
11.Juhani Suikki53429521740
12.Hannu Vuokko43479014760
13.Sari Kaitapuro495110024760
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko505110118830

9. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell383169105915
2.Hannu Vuokko393776156112
3.Jussi Heino37286506515
4.Jori Pasanen35336826613
5.Tapio Rosholm4236786728
6.Juhani Suikki49459420745
7.Juha Lehto4832805756
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko49449317763

8. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31316206216
2.J-P. Kujansuu32326426215
3.V-P. Sundell334275116411
4.Mikko Lehtonen41387915649
5.Tapio Rosholm4131727659
6.Tero Vaahtio35346926711
7.Jori Pasanen3336692679
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko42478918713
9.Juha Lehto4335785735
10.Hannu Vuokko47418815731
11.Juhani Suikki44539720770
12.Sari Kaitapuro615711824940

7. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28295705722
2.Mikko Lehtonen363874165812
3.J-P. Kujansuu32316326114
4.Tapio Rosholm34346866213
5.Kimmo Lehtiö30336306312
6.Juha Lehto33387166510
7.V-P. Sundell31477811677
8.Tero Vaahtio3634702688
9.Jori Pasanen3931701697
10.Hannu Vuokko46398514712
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko50439319740
12.Juha Latva4637834791
13.Sari Kaitapuro526011224880
14.Juhani Suikki575311019910

6. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28305805820
2.Juha Lehto30336355815
3.V-P. Sundell383371125913
4.Jori Pasanen33326516413
5.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko42418319646
6.Mikko Lehtonen37468317666
7.Juha Latva3832703679
8.Hannu Vuokko46418713743
9.Tapio Rosholm3548836774
10.Juhani Suikki50489819791
11.Sari Kaitapuro584810624820

5. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29316006018
2.Juha Latva31346556015
3.Jori Pasanen34306426214
4.Kimmo Lehtiö29346306315
5.Tapio Rosholm31386956411
6.V-P. Sundell36427813657
7.Juhani Suikki43479019714
8.Janne Mäkelä4734818735
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko45499419752
10.Hannu Vuokko46428812761

4. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto30326265616
2.Juha Latva37296666016
3.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko40408020608
4.Juhani Suikki40418120617
5.Jussi Heino34296306314
6.Mikko Lehtonen37438017636
7.J-P. Kujansuu28396726511
8.Tapio Rosholm3833716658
9.Jori Pasanen3633692677
10.Kimmo Lehtiö4227690697
11.Tero Vaahtio3536712695
12.Hannu Vuokko43398211711
13.V-P. Sundell38508812761
14.Arttu Suojanen58461045990

3. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko344882226012
2.Mikko Lehtonen503383186511
3.Tero Vaahtio36347036713
4.Tapio Rosholm40347476710
5.Jussi Heino33366906911
6.Arttu Suojanen4037776717
7.V-P. Sundell48429012784
8.Jori Pasanen4338812794
9.Hannu Vuokko47439011792
10.Juha Lehto5035855803
11.Juhani Suikki584410220820

2. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31296006018
2.Juhani Suikki533790207010
3.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41539422728
4.V-P. Sundell43448711767
5.Juha Lehto4537824787
6.Hannu Vuokko54389211816

1. Kausikilpailut 2022TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28275505522
2.Juha Lehto32296165517
3.V-P. Sundell333669125713
4.Tero Vaahtio34306446013
5.J-P. Kujansuu30376726511
6.Tapio Rosholm3537727659
7.Juhani Suikki42468821674
8.Mikko Lehtonen47439018723
9.Juha Latva4140816752
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko44539722751
11.Hannu Vuokko40488811770
12.Janne Mäkelä4345888800
13.Mia-Leena Kiuru574910624820
14.Krista Kulmala6958127241030