◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2021

Kausikilpailut 2021

Pistetilanne 2021
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino1156
2.J-P. Kujansuu896
3.Juha Lehto676
4.Jori Pasanen566
5.Juha Latva475
6.Tapio Rosholm446
7.V-P. Sundell396
8.Tero Vaahtio314
9.Arttu Suojanen245
10.Hannu Vuokko226
11.Janne Mäkelä174
12.Kimmo Lehtiö162
13.Juhani Suikki136
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko76

Kilpailujen tulokset 2021:

6. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino26285405422
2.J-P. Kujansuu35276206217
3.Jori Pasanen32366836513
4.V-P. Sundell32417386510
5.Juhani Suikki40438318656
6.Juha Lehto33387156610
7.Tapio Rosholm43347710677
8.Juha Latva4036766705
9.Hannu Vuokko56318717704
10.Arttu Suojanen4138797723
11.Tero Vaahtio3245772753
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko456811324890

5. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu31275815720
2.Jussi Heino32275905919
3.Juha Latva33397276512
4.Tapio Rosholm37438011698
5.Juha Lehto4134755709
6.Juhani Suikki40488818705
7.Jori Pasanen3538732718
8.Hannu Vuokko51419216763
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko435910224782
10.V-P. Sundell5147987911

4. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30285805820
2.Juha Latva32346675915
3.J-P. Kujansuu32316316214
4.Tapio Rosholm403575106510
5.Hannu Vuokko44408418666
6.Jori Pasanen37316816710
7.Juha Lehto3440745697
8.Janne Mäkelä39407910695
9.Juhani Suikki50419117742
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko44549824741
11.Arttu Suojanen3549846782
12.V-P. Sundell4645917840

3. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell33336685816
2.Jussi Heino34276106117
3.Hannu Vuokko36448018629
4.Juha Lehto37326956412
5.Juha Latva37357286410
6.J-P. Kujansuu27396616512
7.Kimmo Lehtiö29396816711
8.Arttu Suojanen4035756696
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko45509524712
10.Janne Mäkelä4041819721
11.Jori Pasanen3935741734
12.Juhani Suikki44458916730
13.Tero Vaahtio4433771763
14.Tapio Rosholm4047879780
15.Jukka Mattila515810924850

2. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28275505522
2.Juha Lehto34296365717
3.Tero Vaahtio37296626415
4.Janne Mäkelä373774106410
5.Tapio Rosholm39347386510
6.V-P. Sundell4231738658
7.J-P. Kujansuu3633692679
8.Arttu Suojanen4329725678
9.Juha Latva4134758675
10.Jori Pasanen3336690696
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3635711705
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko49469524710
13.Hannu Vuokko47479417770
14.Juhani Suikki52449615810

1. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu39256436117
2.Jussi Heino31316206215
3.Jori Pasanen29366506515
4.Juha Lehto32397166512
5.Tapio Rosholm3441758679
6.Tero Vaahtio37337016910
7.Arttu Suojanen3746835785
8.V-P. Sundell5039897824
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko565110724832
10.Janne Mäkelä4647938851
11.Hannu Vuokko634510817910
12.Jouni Pihlasalo47541017940
13.Juhani Suikki446611014960
14.Reijo Jokihaara66kk18k0