◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2021

Kausikilpailut 2021

Pistetilanne 2021
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino23117
2.Juha Lehto15317
3.Jori Pasanen15016
4.J-P. Kujansuu14616
5.Juha Latva11615
6.Tero Vaahtio10713
7.Tapio Rosholm10612
8.V-P. Sundell9916
9.Hannu Vuokko9218
10.Arttu Suojanen8810
11.Kimmo Lehtiö645
12.Janne Mäkelä588
13.Juhani Suikki4317
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko3218
15.Jouni Pihlasalo165
16.Teemu Ylikruuvi121
17.Jukka Mattila74

Kilpailujen tulokset 2021:

18. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jori Pasanen30285835520
2.Tero Vaahtio35326756215
3.Jussi Heino33306306314
4.Jukka Mattila42468824647
5.Juha Lehto32397146711
6.Tapio Rosholm4232747678
7.Juha Latva3838768687
8.Juhani Suikki41499021693
9.J-P. Kujansuu4233753725
10.Hannu Vuokko39488712752
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko564610222800

17. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Latva31336495516
2.Juha Lehto31306145715
3.Tapio Rosholm37306785913
4.Arttu Suojanen29376666014
5.Tero Vaahtio34346856312
6.Jouni Pihlasalo39347310639
7.Jussi Heino35306506510
8.Jori Pasanen3136672658
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko48439124672
10.Hannu Vuokko44368012682
11.J-P. Kujansuu3537722704
12.Juhani Suikki43468919700
13.Jukka Mattila475310024760
14.V-P. Sundell4550959860

16. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jori Pasanen29356436118
2.Hannu Vuokko383674136112
3.Jussi Heino29336206216
4.Tero Vaahtio36326866212
5.Juha Lehto32387046611
6.Juha Latva3643799707
7.Juhani Suikki43479019714
8.J-P. Kujansuu3638741736
9.V-P. Sundell4239818733
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko59kk24k0

15. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Latva36296595617
2.Juha Lehto34316556015
3.Janne Mäkelä38316996013
4.Tapio Rosholm36377396410
5.Hannu Vuokko36437914658
6.Jori Pasanen35346936611
7.Jussi Heino35326706710
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko47519824743
9.V-P. Sundell3547827754
10.Tero Vaahtio3847856792
11.Juhani Suikki544910318850
12.J-P. Kujansuu485610401040

14. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28346206218
2.Arttu Suojanen40327276512
3.Janne Mäkelä373976106611
4.V-P. Sundell3940798719
5.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko53439624726
6.Juha Lehto4238805756
7.Juhani Suikki40539318754
8.Jouni Pihlasalo4441859763
9.Juha Latva4540858772
10.Jori Pasanen3150813783
11.Hannu Vuokko475310014860

13. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30306006016
2.Arttu Suojanen31376876114
3.Jori Pasanen33326536214
4.Kimmo Lehtiö28376506514
5.Janne Mäkelä36397510659
6.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko47469324695
7.Juha Lehto3247794757
8.V-P. Sundell3945847774
9.Juha Latva4342857782
10.Juhani Suikki49509917821
11.Hannu Vuokko48489613830
12.Jukka Mattilakkk24k0

12. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell40347476713
2.Juha Lehto43307337012
3.Hannu Vuokko42428413718
4.Juha Latva4238807738
5.Tero Vaahtio4142835786
6.Jori Pasanen4240823795
7.J-P. Kujansuu3942810815
8.Juhani Suikki50489817813
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko525911124872

11. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29295805822
2.J-P. Kujansuu36306606614
3.Juha Lehto31397046613
4.Juhani Suikki42448618687
5.Janne Mäkelä34478110718
6.Juha Latva3941807736
7.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko416010124774
8.Hannu Vuokko43499213793
9.V-P. Sundell4643896832
10.Jouni Pihlasalo5048988901

10. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29326106118
2.Hannu Vuokko384179146511
3.J-P. Kujansuu34336706714
4.Teemu Ylikruuvi37326926712
5.Arttu Suojanen46287476711
6.Juha Latva3937767698
7.Tero Vaahtio3737744707
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko584410224783
9.Juhani Suikki47509718792

9. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm34336795816
2.Jussi Heino28315905919
3.Kimmo Lehtiö32316306314
4.Hannu Vuokko41377815639
5.V-P. Sundell35367176411
6.Jori Pasanen34346836511
7.Juha Lehto3043734697
8.J-P. Kujansuu3337700708
9.Tero Vaahtio3737744705
10.Jouni Pihlasalo3841798713
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko495210124770

8. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28285605622
2.Juha Lehto37276455916
3.Arttu Suojanen37306785913
4.Hannu Vuokko482876166012
5.Jori Pasanen36336936611
6.Tapio Rosholm35417610668
7.J-P. Kujansuu35326706710
8.Tero Vaahtio3537724687
9.Juhani Suikki49378617693
10.V-P. Sundell4442867791
11.Juha Latva4246886820
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko574910624820

7. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö28315925720
2.V-P. Sundell35316685815
3.Jussi Heino31326306314
4.Tero Vaahtio36316736412
5.Hannu Vuokko37438016647
6.Jori Pasanen34346836511
7.Tapio Rosholm39397810687
8.Juhani Suikki47408718693
9.J-P. Kujansuu3440740745
10.Juha Lehto4440845791
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko475610324790

6. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino26285405422
2.J-P. Kujansuu35276206217
3.Jori Pasanen32366836513
4.V-P. Sundell32417386510
5.Juhani Suikki40438318656
6.Juha Lehto33387156610
7.Tapio Rosholm43347710677
8.Juha Latva4036766705
9.Hannu Vuokko56318717704
10.Arttu Suojanen4138797723
11.Tero Vaahtio3245772753
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko456811324890

5. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu31275815720
2.Jussi Heino32275905919
3.Juha Latva33397276512
4.Tapio Rosholm37438011698
5.Juha Lehto4134755709
6.Juhani Suikki40488818705
7.Jori Pasanen3538732718
8.Hannu Vuokko51419216763
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko435910224782
10.V-P. Sundell5147987911

4. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30285805820
2.Juha Latva32346675915
3.J-P. Kujansuu32316316214
4.Tapio Rosholm403575106510
5.Hannu Vuokko44408418666
6.Jori Pasanen37316816710
7.Juha Lehto3440745697
8.Janne Mäkelä39407910695
9.Juhani Suikki50419117742
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko44549824741
11.Arttu Suojanen3549846782
12.V-P. Sundell4645917840

3. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell33336685816
2.Jussi Heino34276106117
3.Hannu Vuokko36448018629
4.Juha Lehto37326956412
5.Juha Latva37357286410
6.J-P. Kujansuu27396616512
7.Kimmo Lehtiö29396816711
8.Arttu Suojanen4035756696
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko45509524712
10.Janne Mäkelä4041819721
11.Jori Pasanen3935741734
12.Juhani Suikki44458916730
13.Tero Vaahtio4433771763
14.Tapio Rosholm4047879780
15.Jukka Mattila515810924850

2. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28275505522
2.Juha Lehto34296365717
3.Tero Vaahtio37296626415
4.Janne Mäkelä373774106410
5.Tapio Rosholm39347386510
6.V-P. Sundell4231738658
7.J-P. Kujansuu3633692679
8.Arttu Suojanen4329725678
9.Juha Latva4134758675
10.Jori Pasanen3336690696
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3635711705
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko49469524710
13.Hannu Vuokko47479417770
14.Juhani Suikki52449615810

1. Kausikilpailut 2021TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu39256436117
2.Jussi Heino31316206215
3.Jori Pasanen29366506515
4.Juha Lehto32397166512
5.Tapio Rosholm3441758679
6.Tero Vaahtio37337016910
7.Arttu Suojanen3746835785
8.V-P. Sundell5039897824
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko565110724832
10.Janne Mäkelä4647938851
11.Hannu Vuokko634510817910
12.Jouni Pihlasalo47541017940
13.Juhani Suikki446611014960
14.Reijo Jokihaara66kk18k0