◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2020

Kausikilpailut 2020

Pistetilanne 2020
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino16110
2.Jori Pasanen947
3.Juha Lehto9310
4.Tero Vaahtio9210
5.Arttu Suojanen8910
6.V-P. Sundell6910
7.Jouni Pihlasalo608
8.Kimmo Lehtiö525
9.J-P. Kujansuu437
10.Juhani Suikki4110
11.Kari Kivimäki387
12.Tapio Rosholm366
13.Juha Latva284
14.Leevi Kivimäki266
15.Joonatan Reunavuori204
16.Hannu Vuokko108
17.Jukka Mattila63
18.Reijo Jokihaara64
19.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko37

Kilpailujen tulokset 2020:

10. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio31306125916
2.Jouni Pihlasalo34326666015
3.Juha Lehto32366856313
4.Jussi Heino33326506513
5.Tapio Rosholm3440749659
6.Arttu Suojanen4134756698
7.Juha Latva4236788706
8.Leevi Kivimäki42438513723
9.Juhani Suikki43458813752
10.V-P. Sundell4638848762
11.Joonatan Reunavuori46408610760

9. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29275605622
2.Kari Kivimäki35306585715
3.V-P. Sundell37306795813
4.Juha Latva29396886014
5.Arttu Suojanen34336766112
6.Tapio Rosholm3341749658
7.Joonatan Reunavuori40367611656
8.Juhani Suikki40438315683
9.Tero Vaahtio3734712697
10.Juha Lehto3640765713
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3938776713
12.Leevi Kivimäki42438513720
13.Jukka Mattila40589824740
14.Niko Aitto-oja7262134241100

8. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28295705722
2.Kimmo Lehtiö30316116015
3.Tapio Rosholm40296996014
4.Tero Vaahtio31326326113
5.Jukka Mattila44448824646
6.V-P. Sundell3542779688
7.Juha Lehto3737745697
8.Arttu Suojanen3837756696
9.Joonatan Reunavuori39418010703
10.Leevi Kivimäki43408312711
11.Jouni Pihlasalo4039795742
12.Kari Kivimäki3844828741
13.Hannu Vuokko58379518771
14.Juhani Suikki49439214780
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko475510223790
16.J-P. Kujansuu4936854811
17.Juha Latva4742898810

7. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo32356766116
2.Jussi Heino34286206217
3.Joonatan Reunavuori363773116211
4.V-P. Sundell334073106310
5.Hannu Vuokko43378017637
6.Juha Lehto32397156610
7.Tero Vaahtio34356926710
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko50409023673
9.J-P. Kujansuu3738754715
10.Kimmo Lehtiö3438720725
11.Jori Pasanen4033730733
12.Juhani Suikki50409013770
13.Tapio Rosholm4839879781
14.Jukka Mattila554710224780
15.Arttu Suojanen4146876810
16.Kari Kivimäki3758957881

6. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Leevi Kivimäki363470145615
2.Juhani Suikki373572145813
3.Jori Pasanen33276015916
4.V-P. Sundell353570115913
5.Tero Vaahtio30336336012
6.J-P. Kujansuu35316646211
7.Juha Lehto3038686629
8.Jussi Heino3532670679
9.Arttu Suojanen3640767694
10.Kari Kivimäki4236787713
11.Tapio Rosholm3743807731
12.Jouni Pihlasalo3843816751
13.Hannu Vuokko48449216760
14.Reijo Jokihaara574610318850
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko556111621950

5. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto32366876115
2.Jori Pasanen35306526315
3.Arttu Suojanen39337266612
4.Jussi Heino34346806813
5.Jouni Pihlasalo4034745699
6.Leevi Kivimäki32528413717
7.V-P. Sundell40438311724
8.Kari Kivimäki4340837763
9.Tero Vaahtio4641872852
10.Juhani Suikki50489813851
11.Hannu Vuokko574710416880
12.Reijo Jokihaara505610617890
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko625411620960

4. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Arttu Suojanen31336485616
2.Juhani Suikki383371145714
3.Jori Pasanen29366526315
4.V-P. Sundell413475126310
5.Tero Vaahtio35336826612
6.Jouni Pihlasalo3537725679
7.Juha Lehto3836747677
8.Jussi Heino3435690699
9.Kimmo Lehtiö3240720725
10.J-P. Kujansuu3545803773
11.Reijo Jokihaara50459516790
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko505010019810
13.Hannu Vuokko6852120151050

3. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30265605620
2.Kari Kivimäki31397096114
3.Jori Pasanen34326636314
4.Kimmo Lehtiö37286506514
5.Arttu Suojanen4037778698
6.V-P. Sundell41398011696
7.Juha Lehto3741787716
8.Juhani Suikki50368614724
9.Tero Vaahtio3244762745
10.Tapio Rosholm4635816753
11.Hannu Vuokko55399415791
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko55449919800
13.J-P. Kujansuu3848863831
14.Niko Aitto-oja555511024860
15.Henna Karuaho7259131241070

2. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto37286585717
2.Jori Pasanen28356345917
3.Jussi Heino30326206214
4.Arttu Suojanen34417586710
5.J-P. Kujansuu31397026811
6.Reijo Jokihaara39468517686
7.Tero Vaahtio3733701699
8.Jouni Pihlasalo4236785735
9.V-P. Sundell44418510752
10.Hannu Vuokko48479515801
11.Juhani Suikki514910014860

1. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29295805822
2.Arttu Suojanen38347296313
3.Jori Pasanen34356946514
4.Kimmo Lehtiö32356706713
5.J-P. Kujansuu38316926711
6.Juha Latva3738758678
7.Juhani Suikki40438315684
8.Juha Lehto4235777706
9.Tero Vaahtio3438721716
10.Kari Kivimäki4341849751
11.V-P. Sundell3947869771
12.Hannu Vuokko49459415790
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko554810318850
14.Leevi Kivimäki585211013970