◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2020

Kausikilpailut 2020

Pistetilanne 2020
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino18815
2.Jori Pasanen15311
3.Tero Vaahtio12615
4.Arttu Suojanen11615
5.Juha Lehto10615
6.V-P. Sundell9415
7.Kimmo Lehtiö778
8.Jouni Pihlasalo7313
9.Juhani Suikki6814
10.J-P. Kujansuu6611
11.Tapio Rosholm579
12.Kari Kivimäki5511
13.Juha Latva528
14.Leevi Kivimäki389
15.Hannu Vuokko2513
16.Joonatan Reunavuori256
17.Reijo Jokihaara167
18.Jukka Mattila64
19.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko312
20.Janne Mäkelä21

Kilpailujen tulokset 2020:

15. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28336106118
2.Arttu Suojanen33377056514
3.Jori Pasanen36326806813
4.Juha Latva39377686810
5.Tero Vaahtio34367007011
6.V-P. Sundell3643797727
7.Juha Lehto3346796737
8.Leevi Kivimäki49378613734
9.Kimmo Lehtiö3540751745
10.J-P. Kujansuu3347805753
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3946857781
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko515110224780
13.Hannu Vuokko49499818800
14.Juhani Suikki45489312810
15.Kari Kivimäki4251936870
16.Sari Kaitapuro596412324990

14. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30275705720
2.Tero Vaahtio28356306317
3.V-P. Sundell39317076313
4.Juhani Suikki38407812669
5.Jori Pasanen35326706712
6.Jouni Pihlasalo3738757688
7.Hannu Vuokko44428618684
8.Juha Lehto3737745696
9.Juha Latva4040808722
10.Arttu Suojanen4038785733
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko565010624820

13. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kari Kivimäki31336485616
2.Jussi Heino30275705719
3.Hannu Vuokko413879205910
4.Jori Pasanen33286106115
5.Kimmo Lehtiö32316316212
6.Juha Lehto36347056510
7.Arttu Suojanen3834725678
8.V-P. Sundell4235777706
9.Tapio Rosholm3345788705
10.J-P. Kujansuu4135764724
11.Jouni Pihlasalo4337807731
12.Janne Mäkelä3447818732
13.Tero Vaahtio3242740743
14.Joonatan Reunavuori45398410741
15.Reijo Jokihaara54399318751
16.Henna Karuaho564910524810
17.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko624911124870

12. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jori Pasanen27295605622
2.Tero Vaahtio31296015917
3.Reijo Jokihaara37438018629
4.Juha Latva36377386510
5.Juha Lehto34377156611
6.Arttu Suojanen37347156610
7.Juhani Suikki43357812667
8.Jussi Heino2940690699
9.Jouni Pihlasalo4336796734
10.Hannu Vuokko49449320731
11.V-P. Sundell3843817741
12.Kari Kivimäki4439838751
13.Tapio Rosholm4640868780
14.Leevi Kivimäki47489512830
15.J-P. Kujansuu3557924882
16.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko616012123980
17.Jukka Mattila6169130241060

11. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm313364105416
2.J-P. Kujansuu33326556015
3.Juhani Suikki363874146011
4.Arttu Suojanen32356766113
5.Jussi Heino28346206214
6.Leevi Kivimäki37397613638
7.V-P. Sundell3538738658
8.Tero Vaahtio3433671669
9.Kimmo Lehtiö3334671668
10.Joonatan Reunavuori32467810684
11.Hannu Vuokko46418719680
12.Reijo Jokihaara45428718690
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko48459323700
14.Jouni Pihlasalo3641776712
15.Juha Latva4138798712
16.Kari Kivimäki4040807730
17.Juha Lehto4335784743
18.Niko Aitto-oja505110124770
19.Henna Karuaho614510624820

10. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio31306125916
2.Jouni Pihlasalo34326666015
3.Juha Lehto32366856313
4.Jussi Heino33326506513
5.Tapio Rosholm3440749659
6.Arttu Suojanen4134756698
7.Juha Latva4236788706
8.Leevi Kivimäki42438513723
9.Juhani Suikki43458813752
10.V-P. Sundell4638848762
11.Joonatan Reunavuori46408610760

9. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29275605622
2.Kari Kivimäki35306585715
3.V-P. Sundell37306795813
4.Juha Latva29396886014
5.Arttu Suojanen34336766112
6.Tapio Rosholm3341749658
7.Joonatan Reunavuori40367611656
8.Juhani Suikki40438315683
9.Tero Vaahtio3734712697
10.Juha Lehto3640765713
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3938776713
12.Leevi Kivimäki42438513720
13.Jukka Mattila40589824740
14.Niko Aitto-oja7262134241100

8. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28295705722
2.Kimmo Lehtiö30316116015
3.Tapio Rosholm40296996014
4.Tero Vaahtio31326326113
5.Jukka Mattila44448824646
6.V-P. Sundell3542779688
7.Juha Lehto3737745697
8.Arttu Suojanen3837756696
9.Joonatan Reunavuori39418010703
10.Leevi Kivimäki43408312711
11.Jouni Pihlasalo4039795742
12.Kari Kivimäki3844828741
13.Hannu Vuokko58379518771
14.Juhani Suikki49439214780
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko475510223790
16.J-P. Kujansuu4936854811
17.Juha Latva4742898810

7. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo32356766116
2.Jussi Heino34286206217
3.Joonatan Reunavuori363773116211
4.V-P. Sundell334073106310
5.Hannu Vuokko43378017637
6.Juha Lehto32397156610
7.Tero Vaahtio34356926710
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko50409023673
9.J-P. Kujansuu3738754715
10.Kimmo Lehtiö3438720725
11.Jori Pasanen4033730733
12.Juhani Suikki50409013770
13.Tapio Rosholm4839879781
14.Jukka Mattila554710224780
15.Arttu Suojanen4146876810
16.Kari Kivimäki3758957881

6. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Leevi Kivimäki363470145615
2.Juhani Suikki373572145813
3.Jori Pasanen33276015916
4.V-P. Sundell353570115913
5.Tero Vaahtio30336336012
6.J-P. Kujansuu35316646211
7.Juha Lehto3038686629
8.Jussi Heino3532670679
9.Arttu Suojanen3640767694
10.Kari Kivimäki4236787713
11.Tapio Rosholm3743807731
12.Jouni Pihlasalo3843816751
13.Hannu Vuokko48449216760
14.Reijo Jokihaara574610318850
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko556111621950

5. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto32366876115
2.Jori Pasanen35306526315
3.Arttu Suojanen39337266612
4.Jussi Heino34346806813
5.Jouni Pihlasalo4034745699
6.Leevi Kivimäki32528413717
7.V-P. Sundell40438311724
8.Kari Kivimäki4340837763
9.Tero Vaahtio4641872852
10.Juhani Suikki50489813851
11.Hannu Vuokko574710416880
12.Reijo Jokihaara505610617890
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko625411620960

4. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Arttu Suojanen31336485616
2.Juhani Suikki383371145714
3.Jori Pasanen29366526315
4.V-P. Sundell413475126310
5.Tero Vaahtio35336826612
6.Jouni Pihlasalo3537725679
7.Juha Lehto3836747677
8.Jussi Heino3435690699
9.Kimmo Lehtiö3240720725
10.J-P. Kujansuu3545803773
11.Reijo Jokihaara50459516790
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko505010019810
13.Hannu Vuokko6852120151050

3. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30265605620
2.Kari Kivimäki31397096114
3.Jori Pasanen34326636314
4.Kimmo Lehtiö37286506514
5.Arttu Suojanen4037778698
6.V-P. Sundell41398011696
7.Juha Lehto3741787716
8.Juhani Suikki50368614724
9.Tero Vaahtio3244762745
10.Tapio Rosholm4635816753
11.Hannu Vuokko55399415791
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko55449919800
13.J-P. Kujansuu3848863831
14.Niko Aitto-oja555511024860
15.Henna Karuaho7259131241070

2. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto37286585717
2.Jori Pasanen28356345917
3.Jussi Heino30326206214
4.Arttu Suojanen34417586710
5.J-P. Kujansuu31397026811
6.Reijo Jokihaara39468517686
7.Tero Vaahtio3733701699
8.Jouni Pihlasalo4236785735
9.V-P. Sundell44418510752
10.Hannu Vuokko48479515801
11.Juhani Suikki514910014860

1. Kausikilpailut 2020TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29295805822
2.Arttu Suojanen38347296313
3.Jori Pasanen34356946514
4.Kimmo Lehtiö32356706713
5.J-P. Kujansuu38316926711
6.Juha Latva3738758678
7.Juhani Suikki40438315684
8.Juha Lehto4235777706
9.Tero Vaahtio3438721716
10.Kari Kivimäki4341849751
11.V-P. Sundell3947869771
12.Hannu Vuokko49459415790
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko554810318850
14.Leevi Kivimäki585211013970