◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2019

Kausikilpailut 2019

Pistetilanne 2019
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino18216
2.Tero Vaahtio16916
3.Juha Lehto14618
4.Kimmo Lehtiö14312
5.Tapio Rosholm13717
6.Jori Pasanen8811
7.Jouni Pihlasalo7910
8.J-P. Kujansuu7510
9.V-P. Sundell7515
10.Arttu Suojanen7112
11.Juhani Suikki6817
12.Juha Latva569
13.Kari Kivimäki519
14.Reijo Jokihaara5114
15.Hannu Vuokko4616
16.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko3913
17.Bertha Mäkipää2817
18.Joonatan Reunavuori276
19.Eetu Ikola232
20.Teemu Ylikruuvi91
21.Janne Mäkelä61
22.Henna Karuaho510
23.Ville Kurikka11

Kilpailujen tulokset 2019:

18. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio32296116018
2.Joonatan Reunavuori343771116014
3.Juhani Suikki314475156011
4.Jori Pasanen36306646212
5.Juha Lehto34356966312
6.Hannu Vuokko43367916637
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3630660669
8.Janne Mäkelä4432768686
9.Jussi Heino3238700707
10.Bertha Mäkipää44529622741
11.Tapio Rosholm3645815761
12.V-P. Sundell3751889791
13.Arttu Suojanen3357909812
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko545010420840
15.J-P. Kujansuu35661012992

17. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio30285825620
2.Jussi Heino28326006017
3.Tapio Rosholm30356546114
4.J-P. Kujansuu34336726513
5.Arttu Suojanen43337610669
6.Hannu Vuokko38458317666
7.V-P. Sundell4234769677
8.Kari Kivimäki39397810686
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41499021692
10.Juhani Suikki45418616701
11.Reijo Jokihaara45428717700
12.Jori Pasanen4235774733
13.Joonatan Reunavuori52378912771
14.Juha Lehto4339824781
15.Henna Karuaho574710424800
16.Kimmo Lehtiö4736830831
17.Bertha Mäkipää624610822860

16. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Hannu Vuokko363369204915
2.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko40428223599
3.Bertha Mäkipää41428324598
4.Arttu Suojanen363571116012
5.Reijo Jokihaara38417918618
6.Jussi Heino28356306313
7.Juhani Suikki48338116656
8.Tapio Rosholm3539744707
9.Tero Vaahtio3736732715
10.Juha Lehto4237793763
11.V-P. Sundell5147989890

15. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö26295505522
2.Jussi Heino34316506515
3.Juhani Suikki41428317668
4.Bertha Mäkipää41499024667
5.Juha Lehto35387337010
6.Tapio Rosholm4034744708
7.Reijo Jokihaara37549119725
8.Hannu Vuokko39539220724
9.Arttu Suojanen47489510852
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko555811323901

14. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino27346106118
2.Tero Vaahtio35326736415
3.Juha Latva36367286411
4.Kimmo Lehtiö31356606613
5.Tapio Rosholm38357356810
6.Reijo Jokihaara47418820685
7.Juha Lehto4032723697
8.Juhani Suikki36518717704
9.Joonatan Reunavuori44428612742
10.Bertha Mäkipää50499924751
11.V-P. Sundell3748859761
12.Jori Pasanen4634803772
13.Arttu Suojanen37518810781
14.Sari Kaitapuro585711524910

13. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio32316336016
2.Kimmo Lehtiö33316406415
3.Tapio Rosholm39317066413
4.Kari Kivimäki423375106510
5.V-P. Sundell4036769678
6.Juha Latva3343768688
7.Jussi Heino3237690699
8.Bertha Mäkipää51439424703
9.Juhani Suikki41509117742
10.Juha Lehto4235772754
11.Reijo Jokihaara45509520750
12.Hannu Vuokko485210021790
13.Henna Karuaho505310324790

12. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto31366736415
2.Tapio Rosholm35377286413
3.Hannu Vuokko45418622648
4.Jussi Heino41286906913
5.V-P. Sundell4437819727
6.Reijo Jokihaara41519220725
7.Henna Karuaho45519624724
8.Tero Vaahtio3837752736
9.Juha Latva3746838753
10.Bertha Mäkipää436010324791
11.Juhani Suikki49499817810
12.Iiro Pitkälä565010624820
13.Kari Kivimäki505310310930
14.Sari Kaitapuro5074124241000

11. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko383977245313
2.V-P. Sundell303767105714
3.Reijo Jokihaara394079225710
4.Tero Vaahtio37266336014
5.Juha Latva33366986111
6.Arttu Suojanen36367211618
7.Kimmo Lehtiö35316606610
8.Jori Pasanen3535704669
9.Jouni Pihlasalo3833714677
10.Jussi Heino3335680687
11.J-P. Kujansuu3634702685
12.Juha Lehto3833713685
13.Tapio Rosholm4135767693
14.Bertha Mäkipää40549424700
15.Hannu Vuokko50429221710
16.Juhani Suikki54369017731
17.Sari Kaitapuro604610624820
18.Kimmo Harja45499411830

10. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm35357086216
2.Juha Lehto35326736415
3.Jussi Heino32356706714
4.Kimmo Lehtiö35336806813
5.Jouni Pihlasalo3142735689
6.Juha Latva3940798717
7.Juhani Suikki43468918714
8.Arttu Suojanen42428412723
9.Reijo Jokihaara46479321722
10.Hannu Vuokko43509320731
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko515210324790
12.Tero Vaahtio4240822800
13.Bertha Mäkipää575711424900
14.Sari Kaitapuro7070140241160

9. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Arttu Suojanen343468145416
2.Jouni Pihlasalo31346565915
3.Juhani Suikki413677185910
4.Tero Vaahtio33326536213
5.Reijo Jokihaara44408422626
6.Tapio Rosholm3636729638
7.Jussi Heino36296506511
8.J-P. Kujansuu3730672658
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko49408924652
10.Juha Lehto3338714676
11.V-P. Sundell37407710672
12.Juha Latva3640768682
13.Bertha Mäkipää43499224680
14.Joonatan Reunavuori36468211711
15.Henna Karuaho58399724731
16.Hannu Vuokko47489519760
17.Kimmo Harja43448710770
18.Sari Kaitapuro6565130241060

8. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm33316495516
2.Arttu Suojanen373370155514
3.J-P. Kujansuu31316235914
4.Kari Kivimäki383270115912
5.Juha Lehto35357046612
6.Kimmo Lehtiö33346706711
7.Tero Vaahtio3934733708
8.Bertha Mäkipää52429424703
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko46499524712
10.Jouni Pihlasalo4037775723
11.V-P. Sundell43408310730
12.Hannu Vuokko48449218740
13.Juhani Suikki50439318750
14.Reijo Jokihaara51479822760
15.Henna Karuaho516011124870
16.Sari Kaitapuro7566141241170

7. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm333265115416
2.Kimmo Lehtiö32265815719
3.Eetu Ikola33296255716
4.Tero Vaahtio31366756212
5.Joonatan Reunavuori38387613639
6.Juha Lehto32387056510
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3637736677
8.Juha Latva3738758676
9.V-P. Sundell39397810685
10.Ville Kurikka41408113681
11.Reijo Jokihaara48439123680
12.Jori Pasanen3143744703
13.J-P. Kujansuu4037772752
14.Kari Kivimäki33558811772
15.Juhani Suikki48489617790
16.Bertha Mäkipää515310424800
17.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko575010724830
18.Hannu Vuokko485310117840
19.Henna Karuaho624811024860
20.Arttu Suojanen534810114870
21.Sari Kaitapuro8772159241350

6. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto30316175416
2.Tero Vaahtio35336856315
3.J-P. Kujansuu34326626414
4.Juhani Suikki44398319648
5.Jussi Heino33326506512
6.Hannu Vuokko40418116655
7.Jori Pasanen4131723697
8.Eetu Ikola3935745697
9.Kari Kivimäki51348510754
10.Kimmo Lehtiö4036760763
11.Joonatan Reunavuori40509013770
12.Tapio Rosholm45438810780
13.V-P. Sundell5040909810
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko545711123880
15.Henna Karuaho585811624920
16.Bertha Mäkipää6758125241010

5. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell313263105316
2.Jussi Heino29305905919
3.Juha Lehto39327176413
4.Jouni Pihlasalo30427266610
5.Tero Vaahtio4332754719
6.Jori Pasanen3243754718
7.Juhani Suikki50398918715
8.Reijo Jokihaara52439522733
9.Tapio Rosholm4440849752
10.Kari Kivimäki42458710771
11.Henna Karuaho545410824840
12.Bertha Mäkipää545410824840
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko625111322910
14.Hannu Vuokko5563118151030

4. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko414182235910
2.Jussi Heino31316206215
3.Juha Lehto31407186312
4.Juhani Suikki48378517688
5.Jori Pasanen4131723699
6.Tero Vaahtio3836744708
7.Arttu Suojanen46408614724
8.Tapio Rosholm3845838754
9.Reijo Jokihaara45549922772
10.Jouni Pihlasalo4340835781
11.Henna Karuaho535010324790
12.Bertha Mäkipää545310724830
13.V-P. Sundell4548939840
14.Niko Aitto-oja685412224980

3. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio32336556016
2.Jussi Heino32316306315
3.V-P. Sundell43317496511
4.Jouni Pihlasalo35377256711
5.Kari Kivimäki3442769679
6.Jori Pasanen33377026810
7.Kimmo Lehtiö35346906910
8.Juha Lehto4534799706
9.Bertha Mäkipää48479524712
10.Juhani Suikki45448915741
11.Arttu Suojanen45438813750
12.J-P. Kujansuu3548832812
13.Hannu Vuokko555410913960

2. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto323567105716
2.Kimmo Lehtiö28336116017
3.Tero Vaahtio36306656113
4.Jussi Heino31316206213
5.J-P. Kujansuu29356426214
6.Jouni Pihlasalo29386756212
7.Jori Pasanen3633692679
8.Teemu Ylikruuvi3535703679
9.Juha Latva4335788705
10.V-P. Sundell4138798713
11.Tapio Rosholm4540857780
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko595811722950
13.Hannu Vuokko5860118121060

1. Kausikilpailut 2019TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino34276106118
2.Jori Pasanen36286436116
3.Tapio Rosholm35377276512
4.Juha Lehto37468311728
5.Kari Kivimäki4439839747
6.Reijo Jokihaara50449420745
7.Jouni Pihlasalo4143845794
8.Juha Latva4444888803
9.Bertha Mäkipää495410323802
10.J-P. Kujansuu4341842821
11.Hannu Vuokko47519811870
12.Juhani Suikki633910213891
13.Niko Aitto-oja595911824940
14.Henna Karuaho7252124241000