◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2018

Pistetilanne 2018
SijoitusNimiPisteetKilpailut
1.Jussi Heino21816
2.Kimmo Lehtiö15315
3.Jori Pasanen14014
4.Jouni Pihlasalo12916
5.J-P. Kujansuu12114
6.Tero Vaahtio11718
7.Hannu Vuokko9616
8.Juha Lehto9118
9.Juhani Suikki8518
10.V-P. Sundell8115
11.Kari Kivimäki8015
12.Arttu Suojanen7916
13.Teemu Ylikruuvi786
14.Juha Latva6712
15.Tapio Rosholm6411
16.Janne Mäkelä335
17.Joonatan Reunavuori329
18.Bertha Mäkipää3017
19.Leevi Kivimäki308
20.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko3016
21.Pyry Väre244
22.Reijo Jokihaara1212

Kilpailujen tulokset 2018:

18. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32306206216
2.J-P. Kujansuu32326416315
3.Teemu Ylikruuvi37316846413
4.Tapio Rosholm33387176412
5.Juha Lehto3737749659
6.Tero Vaahtio36357156610
7.Hannu Vuokko41387910696
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3738754716
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko42519322712
10.Joonatan Reunavuori41448512731
11.Juhani Suikki40458511740
12.Janne Mäkelä4738857781
13.Arttu Suojanen49419012780
14.Kimmo Lehtiö4338810811
15.Jori Pasanen3546810812
16.Bertha Mäkipää446010420840
17.V-P. Sundell36kk8k5

17. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29275605622
2.Jori Pasanen30285825619
3.Arttu Suojanen323971135813
4.Kimmo Lehtiö29305905917
5.J-P. Kujansuu30316125912
6.Tero Vaahtio31356656111
7.Joonatan Reunavuori37377413617
8.Kari Kivimäki3833718638
9.V-P. Sundell3438728646
10.Juha Lehto4431758674
11.Leevi Kivimäki34488212702
12.Bertha Mäkipää44469020700
13.Juha Latva4038787712
14.Reijo Jokihaara47449120710
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko47469320730
16.Tapio Rosholm4536817741
17.Juhani Suikki4739869771
18.Jouni Pihlasalo4141822800
19.Henna Karuaho7062132241080

16. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28315905920
2.J-P. Kujansuu31316235915
3.V-P. Sundell30396996013
4.Tapio Rosholm32376976212
5.Kimmo Lehtiö33306306312
6.Jori Pasanen33326526311
7.Juha Lehto3140718638
8.Juhani Suikki3538738657
9.Teemu Ylikruuvi4133744705
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko48418919701
11.Kari Kivimäki3346798713
12.Arttu Suojanen38468412721
13.Bertha Mäkipää50429220720
14.Jouni Pihlasalo3341741733
15.Tero Vaahtio3840785732
16.Hannu Vuokko4636828741
17.Janne Mäkelä4734816752
18.Leevi Kivimäki53338611752
19.Reijo Jokihaara594310219830
20.Henna Karuaho565210824840
21.Niko Aitto-oja566612224980

15. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31265705720
2.Teemu Ylikruuvi34336756215
3.Jouni Pihlasalo35316616514
4.Juha Latva34387276511
5.Tero Vaahtio4131724689
6.Arttu Suojanen47338012687
7.Jori Pasanen3338712699
8.Bertha Mäkipää45448919703
9.J-P. Kujansuu3539742726
10.Tapio Rosholm4139806742
11.Juhani Suikki3351848762
12.Reijo Jokihaara47479418760
13.Kimmo Lehtiö3740770772
14.Hannu Vuokko4639857781
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko53439618780
16.Henna Karuaho515510624820
17.Juha Lehto4743907830
18.Kari Kivimäki4348917840
19.Niko Aitto-oja585110924850

14. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo28315935620
2.Teemu Ylikruuvi28386666016
3.Jussi Heino31306106114
4.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko42398119628
5.Tapio Rosholm32366856311
6.Tero Vaahtio33356846411
7.J-P. Kujansuu3631672659
8.Kari Kivimäki3738758676
9.Leevi Kivimäki42377912674
10.Juhani Suikki4136778693
11.Henna Karuaho54409424700
12.Arttu Suojanen37468311721
13.Jori Pasanen3442762743
14.Hannu Vuokko4438827751
15.V-P. Sundell3846849751
16.Juha Lehto4839877801
17.Reijo Jokihaara435710019810
18.Bertha Mäkipää455610118830
19.Juha Latva4943926860
20.Niko Aitto-oja6773140241160

13. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell363470115915
2.Hannu Vuokko35377286413
3.Bertha Mäkipää46408618688
4.Juha Lehto41347566910
5.Kimmo Lehtiö39317007011
6.Tapio Rosholm3441755708
7.Juha Latva3541765717
8.Juhani Suikki4040809713
9.Janne Mäkelä3843815763
10.Tero Vaahtio3942814772
11.Kari Kivimäki3751887811
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko495410318850
13.Henna Karuaho555711224880
14.Leevi Kivimäki525811012980
15.Niko Aitto-oja6363126241020
16.Kalle Kivimäki5675131241070

12. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Janne Mäkelä343367105716
2.Juha Lehto34346876115
3.Leevi Kivimäki413677136410
4.V-P. Sundell40387811679
5.Kimmo Lehtiö32366806811
6.Kari Kivimäki3837757688
7.Reijo Jokihaara43438618684
8.Tapio Rosholm3835734697
9.Tero Vaahtio4034744705
10.Juha Latva4233755704
11.Bertha Mäkipää39488717701
12.Jouni Pihlasalo3444783753
13.Hannu Vuokko4838868781
14.Juhani Suikki4544898810
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko584310118830
16.Henna Karuaho595511424900
17.Arttu Suojanen544810210920
18.Niko Aitto-oja6676142241180

11. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell363571125915
2.Kimmo Lehtiö31316206215
3.Janne Mäkelä443478166211
4.Jussi Heino32316306313
5.Tero Vaahtio33356856312
6.Leevi Kivimäki40367613637
7.Arttu Suojanen42337510657
8.Hannu Vuokko3836748666
9.Jori Pasanen3435692678
10.Tapio Rosholm3734713686
11.Reijo Jokihaara40468618680
12.Juha Latva3341745693
13.Bertha Mäkipää45438816720
14.Henna Karuaho53439624720
15.Juha Lehto4139807731
16.Jouni Pihlasalo4040803770
17.Juhani Suikki5134857782
18.J-P. Kujansuu3450842822
19.Kari Kivimäki4051916850
20.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko456010518870

10. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32286006018
2.Jori Pasanen29356426217
3.V-P. Sundell383674126211
4.Teemu Ylikruuvi35346966313
5.J-P. Kujansuu34336726512
6.Joonatan Reunavuori34447813658
7.Hannu Vuokko3739769677
8.Kari Kivimäki3839776716
9.Tero Vaahtio3939785735
10.Juha Lehto4337806742
11.Tapio Rosholm4337803771
12.Arttu Suojanen41559610860
13.Leevi Kivimäki54459912870
14.Juhani Suikki4847957880
15.Bertha Mäkipää465810415890
16.Reijo Jokihaara545310717900
17.Henna Karuaho556111624920

9. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30275705720
2.Jori Pasanen34296326117
3.J-P. Kujansuu31336436114
4.Juhani Suikki37337076312
5.Joonatan Reunavuori41377814648
6.Hannu Vuokko37387510658
7.Kari Kivimäki3833715669
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3535702689
9.Tero Vaahtio3934734696
10.Arttu Suojanen40408011691
11.Juha Lehto3837755703
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko47479418760
13.V-P. Sundell46428811770
14.Henna Karuaho525110324790
15.Bertha Mäkipää46509614820

8. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Teemu Ylikruuvi31316275516
2.Kimmo Lehtiö30285805819
3.Jussi Heino27325905918
4.Kari Kivimäki35336866213
5.Hannu Vuokko33407311629
6.Jori Pasanen28396726512
7.Tero Vaahtio43277056510
8.Juhani Suikki3339727657
9.Reijo Jokihaara45368116653
10.Joonatan Reunavuori40418115661
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3633692675
12.Juha Lehto4034745693
13.Pyry Väre3840788702
14.Arttu Suojanen41418211710
15.Juha Latva4135764723
16.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko46449018720
17.Bertha Mäkipää52449614820
18.Henna Karuaho525610824840

7. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki31316295316
2.Jussi Heino29285705721
3.Kimmo Lehtiö30316106114
4.J-P. Kujansuu32326426213
5.Jouni Pihlasalo33326536212
6.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko39418018626
7.Kari Kivimäki3238706649
8.Leevi Kivimäki36427814645
9.Hannu Vuokko38407812664
10.Jori Pasanen3435692677
11.Tero Vaahtio3536714675
12.Juha Lehto3836746683
13.V-P. Sundell44357911683
14.Arttu Suojanen43489111800
15.Bertha Mäkipää485510314890

6. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki343670106015
2.Arttu Suojanen383573136013
3.Hannu Vuokko383674136111
4.Kimmo Lehtiö31316206213
5.Jussi Heino36296506513
6.Jori Pasanen33356836511
7.Jouni Pihlasalo29396826611
8.Tero Vaahtio3437714678
9.Juha Lehto3738756695
10.Bertha Mäkipää44448814741
11.Joonatan Reunavuori47439014760
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko51439417770
13.Reijo Jokihaara544810215870
14.J-P. Kujansuu427111311120

5. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Hannu Vuokko373774146013
2.Tero Vaahtio35346946515
3.Pyry Väre38367496511
4.Jouni Pihlasalo29406936613
5.Jori Pasanen40307036710
6.Reijo Jokihaara42418316675
7.Bertha Mäkipää38448214685
8.Juha Lehto4036767695
9.Juha Latva4134755705
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41478818701
11.Jussi Heino3635710715
12.Arttu Suojanen44428614720
13.Joonatan Reunavuori36508614721
14.J-P. Kujansuu3244761753
15.Kari Kivimäki3646826761
16.Juhani Suikki43448710770
17.Kimmo Lehtiö4436800801
18.V-P. Sundell43489110810

4. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo30336336016
2.Tero Vaahtio33316446015
3.Jussi Heino31316206214
4.Jori Pasanen33346736413
5.Arttu Suojanen44368015657
6.J-P. Kujansuu34346816711
7.Juha Lehto4033736677
8.Juhani Suikki36427811675
9.Kimmo Lehtiö3633690697
10.Juha Latva3440745694
11.V-P. Sundell3545809712
12.Kari Kivimäki3840786722
13.Reijo Jokihaara51429316770

3. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Arttu Suojanen383573175614
2.Kimmo Lehtiö29316006017
3.Juha Lehto34346886014
4.Jouni Pihlasalo34346836513
5.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko40448419656
6.Juha Latva43297266610
7.Joonatan Reunavuori46348013676
8.Jori Pasanen4330734696
9.Hannu Vuokko34498314694
10.J-P. Kujansuu3337700706
11.V-P. Sundell4536819721
12.Jussi Heino4332750753
13.Tero Vaahtio3939783753
14.Pyry Väre4937869771
15.Bertha Mäkipää48439114770
16.Juhani Suikki42468810780
17.Tapio Rosholm3947863831
18.Kari Kivimäki4051916850

2. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Arttu Suojanen343771205115
2.Jussi Heino30285805819
3.Kari Kivimäki32356766114
4.Pyry Väre363672116110
5.Juhani Suikki42347611659
6.Juha Lehto3241737668
7.Bertha Mäkipää36448014665
8.Hannu Vuokko41428314693
9.J-P. Kujansuu4231730735
10.Tapio Rosholm3640763733
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3935740744
12.Jouni Pihlasalo3938772753
13.V-P. Sundell4143848760
14.Juha Latva4339826761
15.Reijo Jokihaara44489216760
16.Tero Vaahtio4534792773
17.Joonatan Reunavuori47459212800
18.Marita Tranberg-Vuokkokkk19k0

1. Kausikilpailut 2018TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Latva37286575817
2.Hannu Vuokko344074165812
3.Jussi Heino33286106116
4.Kimmo Lehtiö33306306313
5.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41438419656
6.Bertha Mäkipää47358214687
7.Juhani Suikki40418111704
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3835732717
9.Juha Lehto3844827753
10.Tero Vaahtio4038782763
11.V-P. Sundell4445898810