◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2017

Pistetilanne 2017
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino198
2.J-P. Kujansuu175
3.Jouni Pihlasalo140
4.Tero Vaahtio130
5.Juha Lehto124
6.Tapio Rosholm122
7.V-P. Sundell118
8.Juhani Suikki90
9.Kari Kivimäki88
10.Kimmo Lehtiö75
11.Jori Pasanen72
12.Bertha Mäkipää67
13.Pyry Väre54
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko45
15.Reijo Jokihaara45
16.Hannu Vuokko45
17.Juha Latva41
18.Leevi Kivimäki22
19.Aki Sillman20
20.Jussi Nevala13
21.Teemu Ylikruuvi10
22.Joonatan Reunavuori7
23.Kimmo Harja6
24.Arttu Suojanen6
25.Joni Rintala2

Kilpailujen tulokset 2017:

18. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jori Pasanen30336365716
2.Juha Latva38306895914
3.Leevi Kivimäki354479176211
4.J-P. Kujansuu32326406413
5.Kari Kivimäki35367176411
6.Jussi Heino32336506511
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3037672659
8.Tapio Rosholm3633692678
9.Juhani Suikki47327910695
10.Tero Vaahtio4329722706
11.V-P. Sundell3941807731
12.Bertha Mäkipää43458812760
13.Hannu Vuokko49439216760
14.Juha Lehto4638844801
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko49489717800
16.Kimmo Lehtiö396110001001

17. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm31296045618
2.Jori Pasanen30366675914
3.Kimmo Lehtiö30306006014
4.Tero Vaahtio35286326115
5.Leevi Kivimäki41377817618
6.V-P. Sundell35367186310
7.Kari Kivimäki3934736678
8.Juha Latva4335788706
9.Jussi Heino3537720726
10.Juha Lehto4335783754
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko50429217750
12.Jouni Pihlasalo4334771763
13.Juhani Suikki49378610761
14.Bertha Mäkipää46428811770

16. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jori Pasanen34336795816
2.Tapio Rosholm32316345915
3.Juha Latva35336886014
4.Jouni Pihlasalo25376216114
5.J-P. Kujansuu27356206214
6.Juha Lehto34346826611
7.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko48408818704
8.V-P. Sundell4334776716
9.Kari Kivimäki3543786725
10.Jussi Heino4033730734
11.Bertha Mäkipää48378511741
12.Hannu Vuokko50449416780
13.Juhani Suikki5041919820

15. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm34276165518
2.J-P. Kujansuu29295805821
3.Jussi Heino31296006016
4.Jori Pasanen314374116310
5.V-P. Sundell37347166511
6.Juha Latva4237798717
7.Juhani Suikki3842809715
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3143741736
9.Hannu Vuokko52389017733
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko46499518771
11.Juha Lehto4534791783
12.Bertha Mäkipää49408910790
13.Reijo Jokihaara574710416880

14. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jori Pasanen343468155316
2.Juha Lehto31366716614
3.Reijo Jokihaara45398417679
4.Jouni Pihlasalo35346916813
5.Arttu Suojanen49469524716
6.Juhani Suikki4040808725
7.Bertha Mäkipää40448410744
8.V-P. Sundell3645816754
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko50479717802

13. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29265505522
2.Kimmo Lehtiö31306116015
3.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko39428118639
4.Kari Kivimäki32387066412
5.Hannu Vuokko44378117647
6.Bertha Mäkipää42357711668
7.Reijo Jokihaara47378418665
8.J-P. Kujansuu3235670679
9.V-P. Sundell4231735685
10.Leevi Kivimäki37498618682
11.Tero Vaahtio3838762743
12.Juhani Suikki4339827751
13.Juha Lehto4434781773

12. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Reijo Jokihaara383472215114
2.Hannu Vuokko373774195512
3.Jouni Pihlasalo27336025816
4.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41377820589
5.Juhani Suikki35346996012
6.Teemu Ylikruuvi36347086210
7.Kimmo Lehtiö33326516410
8.Tero Vaahtio3630662648
9.Juha Lehto3730671667
10.J-P. Kujansuu3334670677
11.Jori Pasanen42418316670
12.Bertha Mäkipää37427911682
13.Tapio Rosholm4331745693
14.V-P. Sundell3939785733
15.Leevi Kivimäki51449518770
16.Kari Kivimäki3851896831

11. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino26285405422
2.Kimmo Lehtiö32286015917
3.Juhani Suikki344074106411
4.Reijo Jokihaara42458723647
5.Juha Lehto34346826612
6.Tero Vaahtio39296826612
7.Bertha Mäkipää41367711666
8.J-P. Kujansuu3334670679
9.Tapio Rosholm3834725676
10.Kari Kivimäki3439735685
11.V-P. Sundell4138794752
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41569720770
13.Jori Pasanen48429012780
14.Hannu Vuokko43549719780

10. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Aki Sillman30255515420
2.Jussi Heino32306206215
3.J-P. Kujansuu33306306314
4.V-P. Sundell33366956412
5.Tero Vaahtio34377126911
6.Juhani Suikki44368011696
7.Hannu Vuokko51388920695
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko43489121703
9.Reijo Jokihaara51459624722
10.Juha Lehto3342751744
11.Bertha Mäkipää41478810780
12.Jouni Pihlasalo4247893860

9. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino25255005022
2.Bertha Mäkipää313263115215
3.Juha Lehto30326226014
4.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko44428623637
5.Reijo Jokihaara52358724638
6.Hannu Vuokko44428621655
7.Tero Vaahtio3731682669
8.Juhani Suikki36417711665
9.V-P. Sundell4037775724
10.Jouni Pihlasalo4829773746
11.Kari Kivimäki3651875821
12.Arttu Suojanen545210624820

8. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino27265305322
2.Pyry Väre363470125814
3.Juha Lehto30336336014
4.V-P. Sundell31366766112
5.Jouni Pihlasalo35306536212
6.Kari Kivimäki33356856311
7.Hannu Vuokko43438623634
8.Juhani Suikki35407511646
9.Bertha Mäkipää35437812665
10.Tero Vaahtio3634702686
11.Tapio Rosholm4134756693
12.J-P. Kujansuu3733700705
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko55389323701

7. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu28326006018
2.Hannu Vuokko41438424609
3.Juha Lehto30346436114
4.V-P. Sundell34336766113
5.Juhani Suikki37387511649
6.Joonatan Reunavuori41367713647
7.Jussi Heino33356806810
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko51429324693
9.Tero Vaahtio3933722706
10.Bertha Mäkipää47388512732
11.Kimmo Harja46398510751
12.Reijo Jokihaara524910124770
13.Arttu Suojanen515210324790
14.Kari Kivimäki3853914871

6. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm29336275518
2.Pyry Väre363470145614
3.J-P. Kujansuu29285705720
4.Jouni Pihlasalo31316245813
5.Jussi Heino32316306312
6.Juha Lehto30386846410
7.V-P. Sundell3438727658
8.Tero Vaahtio3335682669
9.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko41509124672
10.Bertha Mäkipää44388214682
11.Kari Kivimäki3936754713
12.Kimmo Lehtiö3540751743
13.Hannu Vuokko505010024760
14.Juhani Suikki51479811870

5. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu29316006018
2.Jouni Pihlasalo35326756215
3.Tero Vaahtio33336636314
4.Kari Kivimäki33346746313
5.Jussi Heino31336406412
6.Juha Lehto39286736412
7.Pyry Väre43398215675
8.Juhani Suikki40397911685
9.Tapio Rosholm4235776715
10.V-P. Sundell4335786724
11.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko45519624720
12.Bertha Mäkipää51439414800

4. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki333568135516
2.Pyry Väre373875165912
3.J-P. Kujansuu29326106116
4.Jouni Pihlasalo31366766112
5.V-P. Sundell32376976211
6.Tero Vaahtio35316636311
7.Jussi Heino32336506510
8.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko48429024663
9.Juha Lehto3439733706
10.Bertha Mäkipää44408414701
11.Jussi Nevala3647837761
12.Tapio Rosholm3747845791
13.Reijo Jokihaara535711024860

3. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31296006018
2.Tero Vaahtio34316546115
3.Kari Kivimäki33336656114
4.Jussi Nevala32376986112
5.J-P. Kujansuu31346506512
6.V-P. Sundell3636727658
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3042727657
8.Bertha Mäkipää38448216664
9.Tapio Rosholm3637735685
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko48449224681
11.Juhani Suikki47388513721
12.Joni Rintala4038785732
13.Juha Lehto4237793762

2. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm34316565916
2.Jouni Pihlasalo37306785914
3.Bertha Mäkipää393978186011
4.Tero Vaahtio38276546114
5.Pyry Väre44347816629
6.V-P. Sundell3934737669
7.Juhani Suikki43378013675
8.Jussi Heino3534690699
9.Juha Lehto3638743715
10.Kari Kivimäki3344775724
11.Leevi Kivimäki58389618781
12.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko525610824840

1. Kausikilpailut 2017TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31306106116
2.Kimmo Lehtiö31316216115
3.V-P. Sundell36347076313
4.Bertha Mäkipää42408218647
5.Jouni Pihlasalo3637737669
6.J-P. Kujansuu35336806811
7.Tapio Rosholm4632786727
8.Kimmo Harja35508510755
9.Juha Lehto4434782765
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko505510524811
11.Juhani Suikki495210112890