◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2016

Pistetilanne 2016
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu189
2.Jussi Heino184
3.Juha Lehto146
4.Tero Vaahtio136
5.Jouni Pihlasalo136
6.V-P. Sundell134
7.Jussi Nevala132
8.Tapio Rosholm117
9.Kimmo Lehtiö95
10.Kari Kivimäki94
11.Juhani Suikki85
12.Kimmo Harja69
13.Bertha Mäkipää36
14.Pyry Väre25
15.Juha Latva19
16.Leevi Kivimäki15
17.Sandra Walker9
18.Seppo Mäkipää4
19.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko2
20.Teemu Ylikruuvi1

Kilpailujen tulokset 2016:

18. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo39266575817
2.Leevi Kivimäki374178205811
3.Jussi Heino31285905918
4.Juha Lehto31326345913
5.Kimmo Lehtiö36266216113
6.Kari Kivimäki33377066410
7.Juhani Suikki38407813656
8.V-P. Sundell3338715668
9.Tero Vaahtio3733703677
10.Bertha Mäkipää46438922671
11.Tapio Rosholm3545806742
12.Jussi Nevala4739867791
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko535610924850
14.J-P. Kujansuu29kk0k8

17. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Nevala35306575816
2.Juha Lehto31356636315
3.Juhani Suikki354075126311
4.J-P. Kujansuu32326406413
5.Jouni Pihlasalo36357176411
6.Kari Kivimäki39327176410
7.Tero Vaahtio3237693669
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3137681678
9.Jussi Heino3434680688
10.V-P. Sundell3834724685
11.Tapio Rosholm4033735683
12.Kimmo Harja3741789692
13.Leevi Kivimäki52449623730
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko534810124770
15.Bertha Mäkipää525610820880

16. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Harja392968125617
2.Tapio Rosholm32326465815
3.Kari Kivimäki34356986114
4.J-P. Kujansuu29346306315
5.Juha Latva3837759669
6.Juha Lehto37347136810
7.Kimmo Lehtiö35357016910
8.Tero Vaahtio3144753726
9.V-P. Sundell3245774735
10.Juhani Suikki39468511742
11.Bertha Mäkipää53419419750
12.Jussi Nevala4934837762
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko425810024760
14.Jouni Pihlasalo4340836770
15.Teemu Ylikruuvi3947868781
16.Pyry Väre585110914950

15. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu31306106116
2.Kari Kivimäki34346876115
3.Kimmo Harja393776136311
4.V-P. Sundell36357136812
5.Tero Vaahtio37357236910
6.Tapio Rosholm3441756698
7.Pyry Väre39428112695
8.Juha Lehto3834721717
9.Kimmo Lehtiö3142730735
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko50459522731
11.Jussi Nevala3941806741
12.Juhani Suikki46398510751
13.Bertha Mäkipää44519518770
14.Jouni Pihlasalo4937865811

14. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm34377176415
2.Jussi Heino33356806815
3.Juhani Suikki443579106911
4.Kimmo Lehtiö33377007012
5.Tero Vaahtio35387337010
6.Juha Latva3941808726
7.Jussi Nevala4435795747
8.V-P. Sundell4236783755
9.Pyry Väre37569311823
10.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko505410422821
11.Bertha Mäkipää545410818900

13. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu29285705722
2.V-P. Sundell33306345915
3.Jussi Nevala35326766114
4.Tero Vaahtio32346646213
5.Bertha Mäkipää45398421637
6.Jussi Heino34316506511
7.Kimmo Lehtiö34326606610
8.Seppo Mäkipää40428215673
9.Juha Lehto3932711707
10.Tapio Rosholm3946857782
11.Jouni Pihlasalo4538834791
12.Juhani Suikki42499111800
13.Pyry Väre46489411830
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko624510724830

12. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo33336656116
2.Kari Kivimäki32376986114
3.Jussi Heino35276206216
4.Pyry Väre393776126410
5.J-P. Kujansuu35316606612
6.Juha Lehto37316826610
7.Kimmo Harja37458214685
8.Tero Vaahtio3934733707
9.Jussi Nevala4433776715
10.Juhani Suikki40438312711
11.V-P. Sundell3442764723
12.Tapio Rosholm4042827750
13.Bertha Mäkipää52469820780
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko545410824840

11. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu28295705722
2.V-P. Sundell37276455916
3.Jussi Heino29336206216
4.Tero Vaahtio35326746313
5.Juha Lehto30386826611
6.Bertha Mäkipää46408620665
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3538736678
8.Jussi Nevala3739766706
9.Kari Kivimäki3742797724
10.Juhani Suikki37498613732
11.Juha Latva3547828742
12.Kimmo Harja44448813750
13.Tapio Rosholm4440847770
14.Pyry Väre36538911781
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko585110924850

10. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Harja333063164716
2.Kimmo Lehtiö29305915819
3.J-P. Kujansuu33316406414
4.V-P. Sundell38327066412
5.Tero Vaahtio39317046611
6.Tapio Rosholm3737747678
7.Jussi Nevala4134756697
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3541766706
9.Juhani Suikki45388313703
10.Juha Lehto3442761754
11.Bertha Mäkipää554810319840
12.Seppo Mäkipää485210014860
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko545711124870
14.Pyry Väre455510011890

9. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30306006016
2.J-P. Kujansuu31296006017
3.Tero Vaahtio34316556014
4.Juhani Suikki383977156210
5.Jussi Nevala4132737669
6.Kari Kivimäki3836748668
7.Leevi Kivimäki42499122694
8.V-P. Sundell3342755706
9.Jouni Pihlasalo3739766705
10.Kimmo Harja39478615712
11.Juha Lehto3835731724
12.Pyry Väre45408510750
13.Bertha Mäkipää48469418760
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko6465129241050

8. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm32356795816
2.Jouni Pihlasalo38296776016
3.V-P. Sundell38337156613
4.Jussi Nevala37367376610
5.Bertha Mäkipää43448719686
6.Juha Lehto34367016910
7.Juhani Suikki46428814744
8.Tero Vaahtio3743805754
9.Kimmo Lehtiö4237791784
10.Kimmo Harja44519515801

7. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto30306025816
2.V-P. Sundell33326575815
3.Tapio Rosholm392968105815
4.Juhani Suikki403474155910
5.Jouni Pihlasalo33356876112
6.Tero Vaahtio34336756211
7.Jussi Heino35296406412
8.J-P. Kujansuu3233650659
9.Kimmo Harja44388216663
10.Pyry Väre45327710674
11.Jussi Nevala4334778693
12.Kari Kivimäki3344778693
13.Seppo Mäkipää46398515701
14.Bertha Mäkipää46469220720

6. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu28285615522
2.Bertha Mäkipää394180215910
3.Jussi Nevala39317086213
4.Juhani Suikki443377156210
5.Tapio Rosholm40347411639
6.Jussi Heino31336406411
7.Tero Vaahtio3734715669
8.V-P. Sundell4630766706
9.Jouni Pihlasalo3840787714
10.Juha Lehto3643791783
11.Kimmo Harja45539816820
12.Seppo Mäkipää43559814840

5. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino22285005022
2.Juhani Suikki363167175014
3.Tapio Rosholm343569125714
4.Juha Lehto31326326113
5.Jussi Nevala31386986111
6.V-P. Sundell38327066410
7.Tero Vaahtio3439734698
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3940797725
9.Sandra Walker42428410742
10.Kari Kivimäki3845837762
11.Bertha Mäkipää445710120810

4. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto32296135818
2.Jussi Nevala343468105815
3.Kimmo Harja383573155812
4.Jussi Heino28336106115
5.Jouni Pihlasalo35387376610
6.Sandra Walker41367711667
7.J-P. Kujansuu3242741737
8.V-P. Sundell4237796735
9.Tero Vaahtio4236784744
10.Juha Latva3944837762
11.Tapio Rosholm39498811771
12.Bertha Mäkipää50499919800
13.Juhani Suikki554710216860
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko6366129241050

3. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo29336285418
2.V-P. Sundell36316756214
3.Jussi Heino34296306316
4.Juha Lehto36306626412
5.J-P. Kujansuu33336616512
6.Tero Vaahtio35346946511
7.Kari Kivimäki3837758677
8.Tapio Rosholm39387710676
9.Juhani Suikki48489616802
10.Jussi Nevala4842909811
11.Kimmo Harja53449714830
12.Bertha Mäkipää544710118830
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko6956125241010

2. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio33356846416
2.Jouni Pihlasalo35417676912
3.Jussi Nevala42367896910
4.Jussi Heino36347007012
5.Tapio Rosholm41408111706
6.Kari Kivimäki4039797727
7.Bertha Mäkipää49429118734
8.J-P. Kujansuu4133740746
9.V-P. Sundell4038784744
10.Pyry Väre4539849752
11.Kimmo Harja49419013770
12.Juha Lehto4439832811
13.Juhani Suikki45519615810

1. Kausikilpailut 2016TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Nevala393473106314
2.J-P. Kujansuu31336406415
3.Jussi Heino38266406415
4.Kimmo Lehtiö37296626414
5.Juha Lehto37316826611
6.Tero Vaahtio3537724689
7.V-P. Sundell4133744707
8.Jouni Pihlasalo4037776715
9.Bertha Mäkipää55369118733
10.Juhani Suikki46449014761
11.Kari Kivimäki4044846780
12.Pyry Väre5043938850