◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2015

Pistetilanne 2015
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino189
2.Tero Vaahtio166
3.Juha Lehto164
4.Jouni Pihlasalo126
5.V-P. Sundell117
6.J-P. Kujansuu109
7.Tapio Rosholm104
8.Kari Kivimäki88
9.Jussi Nevala72
10.Pyry Väre68
11.Bertha Mäkipää67
12.Kimmo Lehtiö66
13.Juhani Suikki63
14.Juha Latva53
15.Kimmo Harja40
16.Rami Leivo14
17.Seppo Mäkipää9

Kilpailujen tulokset 2015:

18. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31306106116
2.Juha Lehto33366926714
3.Tero Vaahtio36336926713
4.Jussi Nevala40397910699
5.Juhani Suikki48358314698
6.Jouni Pihlasalo3440744708
7.V-P. Sundell4433774737
8.Bertha Mäkipää594310215873

17. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu30356556016
2.Tero Vaahtio36316736414
3.Pyry Väre393675106511
4.Kari Kivimäki43307366710
5.Bertha Mäkipää42408214686
6.V-P. Sundell3142733708
7.Juha Latva3841798716
8.Jussi Nevala3842809714
9.Juha Lehto3935742726
10.Juhani Suikki36538914752
11.Jouni Pihlasalo4041814770
12.Tapio Rosholm4145866800
13.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko595311224880

16. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto33296235918
2.Jussi Nevala393271116014
3.Juha Latva34377196213
4.Juhani Suikki41398015658
5.V-P. Sundell40317146710
6.J-P. Kujansuu4032724688
7.Tero Vaahtio3737743717
8.Jouni Pihlasalo4238803774
9.Bertha Mäkipää55439814842

15. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto30326245816
2.Bertha Mäkipää403777156211
3.Tero Vaahtio31366746313
4.Pyry Väre353974106411
5.Jussi Nevala34427612649
6.V-P. Sundell33387146710
7.J-P. Kujansuu4032725677
8.Kimmo Harja40418114673
9.Jussi Heino3932710717
10.Tapio Rosholm3841795743
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3642783752
12.Juhani Suikki50398914751

14. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell30306075316
2.Juha Lehto30336345915
3.Tero Vaahtio33306336014
4.Jussi Heino28356306315
5.Juhani Suikki33478015658
6.Kari Kivimäki3339726669
7.Seppo Mäkipää40408014664
8.Jussi Nevala40428212703
9.Tapio Rosholm4338815763
10.Bertha Mäkipää48449215771
11.Leevi Kivimäki585911721960

13. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm33255865220
2.Jussi Heino31296006017
3.J-P. Kujansuu27396666015
4.Juhani Suikki393776166010
5.Kimmo Lehtiö33326546112
6.Juha Latva40327210628
7.Rami Leivo35488321626
8.V-P. Sundell3338718638
9.Jussi Nevala36397512635
10.Juha Lehto3830684646
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3731683655
12.Bertha Mäkipää43388116651
13.Tero Vaahtio3541762743
14.Pyry Väre41438410740
15.Kimmo Harja44529613830
16.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko6572137241130

12. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu33306365716
2.Tero Vaahtio27346135817
3.Kimmo Harja363672145811
4.Jouni Pihlasalo34326646213
5.Juha Lehto37316866211
6.Jussi Heino35286306313
7.Juha Latva38387610667
8.Pyry Väre41377811675
9.Jussi Nevala41387912674
10.V-P. Sundell3739768684
11.Tapio Rosholm4243856790
12.Bertha Mäkipää51449516790
13.Juhani Suikki52479916830

11. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell31386996015
2.Jussi Heino31306106115
3.Juha Latva363773116211
4.Jouni Pihlasalo32366846412
5.Kimmo Lehtiö35357046612
6.Juha Lehto3339726669
7.Bertha Mäkipää40438316674
8.J-P. Kujansuu3539745697
9.Juhani Suikki40539316772
10.Tero Vaahtio4043833801
11.Pyry Väre55369110811

10. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio32336546116
2.Juha Lehto42287076315
3.Jussi Heino31366706713
4.V-P. Sundell383977106710
5.Jouni Pihlasalo3342754719
6.Rami Leivo54389220726
7.J-P. Kujansuu3641774736
8.Kari Kivimäki4336796735
9.Tapio Rosholm4238807733
10.Bertha Mäkipää45448915741
11.Juha Latva41468710770
12.Juhani Suikki49439215770

9. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell333265115416
2.Bertha Mäkipää393776175912
3.Jussi Heino34276106116
4.Kimmo Lehtiö35326746313
5.Jouni Pihlasalo35336846412
6.Tero Vaahtio37326956410
7.Tapio Rosholm3437717649
8.Juha Latva42337510656
9.Juha Lehto3836748665
10.Pyry Väre43367910693
11.Jussi Nevala39448312711
12.Juhani Suikki46408615710
13.Kari Kivimäki3648846781
14.Kimmo Harja50429213790
15.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko6166127241030

8. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto39327196215
2.Jussi Heino32316306315
3.Jouni Pihlasalo30376746313
4.Kari Kivimäki39317076312
5.Tapio Rosholm37347186311
6.Pyry Väre38367410648
7.Seppo Mäkipää43378015655
8.Juhani Suikki46358115665
9.Bertha Mäkipää44408418662
10.Rami Leivo40478721661
11.V-P. Sundell35447910693
12.Tero Vaahtio3936754713
13.J-P. Kujansuu4038783752
14.Marita Tranberg-Vuokko6460124241000

7. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö32387036715
2.Jussi Heino32366806814
3.Tapio Rosholm37407786910
4.Jouni Pihlasalo40357547110
5.Tero Vaahtio3640764728
6.Bertha Mäkipää47459219735
7.V-P. Sundell48368410745
8.Kari Kivimäki4043837763
9.Juha Lehto3945848763
10.Rami Leivo53469920791
11.Juhani Suikki535310615910
12.Kimmo Harja545210612940

6. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino26265215122
2.Tapio Rosholm34316595615
3.Kari Kivimäki34316585714
4.Bertha Mäkipää42428419657
5.Tero Vaahtio34377146711
6.Juha Lehto3937768688
7.Pyry Väre4036768686
8.Juhani Suikki42418315683
9.J-P. Kujansuu3740773744
10.Kimmo Harja6350113101031

5. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto303565105516
2.Tapio Rosholm343266115515
3.Jussi Heino29316025816
4.Kimmo Harja413071135811
5.Juhani Suikki36407617598
6.Jouni Pihlasalo39327146710
7.Jussi Nevala41398013675
8.J-P. Kujansuu3939783756
9.Tero Vaahtio4336794754
10.Bertha Mäkipää555711220921

4. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio35266165518
2.Jouni Pihlasalo35326756215
3.Jussi Heino31356626414
4.Pyry Väre35427796810
5.Kari Kivimäki4334778699
6.Kimmo Harja44388212706
7.V-P. Sundell4040809714
8.Juhani Suikki42478918713
9.Bertha Mäkipää46479320732
10.Juha Lehto42428410741
11.Tapio Rosholm42448610760

3. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio36276385517
2.Juha Lehto363268115714
3.Jussi Heino26376336015
4.J-P. Kujansuu31366746312
5.Kimmo Harja40408014666
6.Bertha Mäkipää43458821675
7.Juhani Suikki51368718695
8.V-P. Sundell4141829733
9.Jussi Nevala39468512733
10.Pyry Väre4439839742
11.Juha Latva5132839742
12.Jouni Pihlasalo4637834791
13.Rami Leivo475610320830

2. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Nevala373370135715
2.Tero Vaahtio33346795815
3.Jouni Pihlasalo32336556014
4.Jussi Heino37286536214
5.Kari Kivimäki33397296310
6.V-P. Sundell3839779688
7.Tapio Rosholm3743809715
8.Pyry Väre3446809715
9.Kimmo Harja45408513722
10.Juha Lehto47388512732
11.Bertha Mäkipää55429720770
12.Juhani Suikki49479618780
13.J-P. Kujansuu3647834791
14.Akseli Kangasniemi674811524910

1. Kausikilpailut 2015TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kari Kivimäki303767115615
2.Juha Lehto343872145813
3.Kimmo Lehtiö32316345914
4.Bertha Mäkipää43398221618
5.Tapio Rosholm353974106410
6.J-P. Kujansuu33387146710
7.Pyry Väre4237799706
8.Jussi Heino3736732716
9.Jouni Pihlasalo3938775725
10.Juhani Suikki46438917721
11.V-P. Sundell4041818730
12.Joni Rintala4140814770
13.Tero Vaahtio4046868780
14.Kimmo Harja51489912870