◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2014

Pistetilanne 2014
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino186
2.Tero Vaahtio129
3.Jouni Pihlasalo128
4.J-P. Kujansuu125
5.Kimmo Lehtiö120
6.Kari Kivimäki106
7.V-P. Sundell96
8.Tapio Rosholm89
9.Juha Lehto80
10.Niko Tamminen80
11.Jussi Nevala69
12.Juhani Suikki60
13.Rami Leivo36
14.Bertha Mäkipää34
15.Kimmo Harja31
16.Juha Latva12
17.Janne Rosholm8
18.Pyry Väre2
19.Teemu Ylikruuvi2

Kilpailujen tulokset 2014:

18. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo33326575816
2.J-P. Kujansuu32336546115
3.Juhani Suikki344781206110
4.Tero Vaahtio3840789699
5.Kimmo Lehtiö4033733709
6.Jussi Heino3834720729
7.Juha Lehto41438411734
8.Bertha Mäkipää49479623733
9.V-P. Sundell4545908822

17. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo32366895915
2.Tero Vaahtio363369105914
3.Kari Kivimäki333871125913
4.V-P. Sundell363470106012
5.Tapio Rosholm393271106111
6.Jussi Heino33306306311
7.J-P. Kujansuu3632685639
8.Juha Lehto35437812666
9.Bertha Mäkipää48499723742
10.Rami Leivo564510120811
11.Juhani Suikki455610120810

16. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Rami Leivo384785226311
2.Jouni Pihlasalo35387376613
3.Tero Vaahtio37377486611
4.V-P. Sundell354176106610
5.Jussi Heino34346806812
6.Juha Lehto36448011696
7.Bertha Mäkipää43509323704
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3838763736
9.J-P. Kujansuu4335783755
10.Kari Kivimäki46418711761
11.Juhani Suikki47489518770
12.Jussi Nevala51449512830

15. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo37347176415
2.J-P. Kujansuu36367256712
3.Tapio Rosholm364278116710
4.Kari Kivimäki40397910699
5.Juhani Suikki47428918716
6.Jussi Heino3438720729
7.Rami Leivo52459721764
8.V-P. Sundell4840889793
9.Bertha Mäkipää515210322812
10.Juha Lehto51419210821
11.Tero Vaahtio4645917840
12.Kimmo Harja42569814840

14. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell383371116015
2.Bertha Mäkipää43428524619
3.Jussi Heino31326306314
4.Kari Kivimäki39407911689
5.Jouni Pihlasalo3641778698
6.J-P. Kujansuu4037775727
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3839773747
8.Jussi Nevala43438611753
9.Niko Tamminen4637835783
10.Juha Lehto51399010802
11.Tero Vaahtio4840886820
12.Juhani Suikki485310117840
13.Tapio Rosholm50499910890

13. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell383573136014
2.Kimmo Harja453378156312
3.Juhani Suikki463581186310
4.Niko Tamminen35367156612
5.Kimmo Lehtiö4032723699
6.Tero Vaahtio4233756698
7.Bertha Mäkipää51439424704
8.Tapio Rosholm39438210724
9.Teemu Ylikruuvi4340837762
10.Jouni Pihlasalo4744917841
11.Juha Lehto5044949850
12.Kari Kivimäki51489910890

12. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm323668125615
2.Kimmo Lehtiö33326536215
3.Juha Latva353772106212
4.V-P. Sundell40367614629
5.Kari Kivimäki3341749659
6.Tero Vaahtio3339726669
7.Jussi Heino3730670679
8.Jouni Pihlasalo4337807734
9.Rami Leivo43519421732
10.Bertha Mäkipää49489723741
11.Kimmo Harja38518914751
12.Juha Lehto5335889792
13.Kalle Kujansuu416010122790
14.Jussi Nevala49429110810
15.Juhani Suikki46539918810
16.J-P. Kujansuu4158994950

11. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö31336455916
2.Kimmo Harja354176136312
3.Jussi Heino32336506514
4.Juha Lehto344175106510
5.V-P. Sundell43378015657
6.Kari Kivimäki44327610668
7.Jussi Nevala41418211714
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3742797725
9.Juhani Suikki41529319742
10.Tero Vaahtio3651876812
11.J-P. Kujansuu3858963931
12.Niko Tamminen3958974931

10. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu31336446016
2.Tapio Rosholm373673136012
3.Niko Tamminen30376756213
4.Jussi Heino31326306313
5.Juha Lehto4234769679
6.Tero Vaahtio3837756698
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3739766707
8.Jussi Nevala43408310733
9.V-P. Sundell48439114772
10.Juhani Suikki554510019811
11.Bertha Mäkipää465910522830
12.Kimmo Harja41569712850
13.Kari Kivimäki506311391040

9. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28336106118
2.Kimmo Lehtiö36306656114
3.Jussi Nevala403272116111
4.Niko Tamminen39317056512
5.Juha Lehto36397510659
6.Tapio Rosholm34447813658
7.Kimmo Harja41377811676
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3935746687
9.Tero Vaahtio3738756695
10.V-P. Sundell36468213692
11.Juhani Suikki38498718691
12.Bertha Mäkipää51429321720
13.Kari Kivimäki4543888800

8. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen31356656116
2.Jussi Heino33296206217
3.Kimmo Lehtiö29396856315
4.Tapio Rosholm36417714639
5.J-P. Kujansuu37326946511
6.Juha Lehto4339829736
7.Kari Kivimäki4537828745
8.Tero Vaahtio4140816753
9.V-P. Sundell44479112792
10.Jussi Nevala50439311821
11.Juhani Suikki535110417870

7. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32275905920
2.Juhani Suikki344478186012
3.J-P. Kujansuu34336746314
4.Rami Leivo45428722657
5.V-P. Sundell38417912678
6.Tero Vaahtio3738756698
7.Juha Lehto4040809714
8.Niko Tamminen4036764725
9.Kari Kivimäki4041818732
10.Tapio Rosholm42448613731
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3841795742
12.Janne Rosholm4340838750
13.Jussi Nevala48408811770

6. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Nevala383472135914
2.Jussi Heino29326106117
3.Tero Vaahtio36316766113
4.V-P. Sundell413374126210
5.Juhani Suikki42398119627
6.Jouni Pihlasalo3040705659
7.Niko Tamminen3933725678
8.Juha Lehto3838769676
9.J-P. Kujansuu3836743715
10.Janne Rosholm4536819722
11.Tapio Rosholm40458513720
12.Rami Leivo544610021790
13.Bertha Mäkipää595911820980
14.Kimmo Lehtiö388312141171

5. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu32296145718
2.Rami Leivo43408324599
3.Kari Kivimäki333871106113
4.Tero Vaahtio35346976213
5.Jouni Pihlasalo36347056511
6.Kimmo Lehtiö36347046610
7.Jussi Heino34336706710
8.Janne Rosholm4135769676
9.V-P. Sundell36427811674
10.Juha Lehto3740778693
11.Niko Tamminen3442764723
12.Jussi Nevala41448512730
13.Juhani Suikki46469219730
14.Tapio Rosholm55389313801
15.Bertha Mäkipää525010219830

4. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Nevala374077126512
2.Juhani Suikki493584196511
3.Jouni Pihlasalo35367146713
4.Jussi Heino35336806813
5.Kari Kivimäki39397810689
6.Tero Vaahtio3640767697
7.Juha Lehto4039798716
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3940794755
9.Rami Leivo524810024762
10.V-P. Sundell48449210821
11.Tapio Rosholm40549412820
12.J-P. Kujansuu465910531020
13.Jouko Alhonpää56kk12k0

3. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio33346785916
2.Tapio Rosholm393877136412
3.Jussi Heino37316806813
4.Juha Lehto4137788709
5.Jussi Nevala41418211716
6.Kari Kivimäki4838869776
7.Bertha Mäkipää46509618784
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3943823794
9.J-P. Kujansuu3948873843
10.V-P. Sundell4647939841
11.Juhani Suikki534910218840

2. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31296006018
2.Jussi Nevala343973116213
3.Tero Vaahtio37407777010
4.Kari Kivimäki4040809717
5.Tapio Rosholm41438413716
6.Kimmo Lehtiö3540752738
7.Niko Tamminen3640763736
8.Juha Lehto4338818734
9.J-P. Kujansuu4036762744
10.Jouni Pihlasalo3646824782
11.V-P. Sundell4742899800
12.Juhani Suikki47519817810
13.Bertha Mäkipää54459917820
14.Pyry Väre5737948861

1. Kausikilpailut 2014TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kari Kivimäki313263105316
2.Jussi Heino35256006017
3.Tero Vaahtio41367777010
4.Jouni Pihlasalo3641774739
5.J-P. Kujansuu4135762749
6.Bertha Mäkipää47439016745
7.Juha Lehto4439838755
8.Kimmo Lehtiö4433771766
9.Jussi Nevala45499410842
10.Pyry Väre4746937861
11.V-P. Sundell4849979880
12.Juhani Suikki6852120161040
13.Niko Tamminen39kk2k1