◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2013

Pistetilanne 2013
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino214
2.J-P. Kujansuu130
3.Juha Lehto129
4.Jouni Pihlasalo127
5.Kimmo Lehtiö126
6.Pyry Väre123
7.Niko Tamminen112
8.V-P. Sundell101
9.Tero Vaahtio90
10.Juhani Suikki73
11.Bertha Mäkipää66
12.Joni Rintala61
13.Tapio Rosholm53
14.Janne Rosholm43
15.Kari Kivimäki26
16.Leevi Kivimäki11
17.Heikki Tapaninen11
18.Jussi Nevala7
19.Juha Latva6
20.Kalle Kujansuu6
21.Jarmo Pasanen1

Kilpailujen tulokset 2013:

18. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32306206216
2.Kari Kivimäki40347496512
3.Jouni Pihlasalo38337156613
4.Juha Lehto3640767699
5.Tapio Rosholm39428112697
6.Pyry Väre3442766708
7.Tero Vaahtio4038788706
8.J-P. Kujansuu3836743716
9.V-P. Sundell3942819723
10.Juhani Suikki48388614722
11.Bertha Mäkipää50469614820

17. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu33306345916
2.Kimmo Lehtiö31346516415
3.Juha Lehto35387376612
4.Tero Vaahtio36387486610
5.Bertha Mäkipää38438115667
6.Jouni Pihlasalo4031714679
7.Kari Kivimäki3939789697
8.Tapio Rosholm39448313704
9.V-P. Sundell4040808722
10.Juhani Suikki42458713741
11.Jussi Heino3936750753

16. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo32296175418
2.Jussi Heino29295805821
3.J-P. Kujansuu35296455916
4.Pyry Väre33356876113
5.Juha Lehto34356976212
6.V-P. Sundell3643798717
7.Janne Rosholm3943827755
8.Juhani Suikki49429112793
9.Bertha Mäkipää48469414802

15. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell31326395416
2.Jussi Heino29275605621
3.Jouni Pihlasalo34316575814
4.Tero Vaahtio36336996012
5.J-P. Kujansuu37316876111
6.Janne Rosholm3042726668
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3436701699
8.Joni Rintala3635712698
9.Bertha Mäkipää42428415692
10.Juha Lehto4039797723
11.Pyry Väre4536816751
12.Juhani Suikki47408710770
13.Kimmo Harja45438811770
14.Tapio Rosholm43489111800
15.Niko Tamminen40kk1k0

14. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo30356585716
2.Kimmo Lehtiö31296025817
3.J-P. Kujansuu33377086213
4.Niko Tamminen35336826613
5.Janne Rosholm38347266610
6.Tero Vaahtio3939789698
7.Pyry Väre3740776716
8.Juha Lehto3843817744
9.Bertha Mäkipää44458914752
10.Jussi Heino4135760764
11.Juhani Suikki47398610761
12.V-P. Sundell5438928841

13. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino24315505520
2.J-P. Kujansuu36336996014
3.Juha Lehto36377376611
4.Kimmo Lehtiö35346916813
5.Niko Tamminen39317026811
6.Bertha Mäkipää40448415695
7.Juhani Suikki38458310735
8.Jouni Pihlasalo5131828745
9.Tero Vaahtio4341849752
10.Pyry Väre4936855802

12. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm364076136312
2.Jussi Heino34306406415
3.Bertha Mäkipää394079146510
4.Jouni Pihlasalo36387486610
5.Kimmo Lehtiö33366916811
6.Juha Lehto3640766707
7.Tero Vaahtio4437819725
8.Juhani Suikki45388310734
9.V-P. Sundell4145868782
10.Pyry Väre4243855801

11. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre31346565916
2.Tero Vaahtio403070106013
3.Jussi Heino32296106116
4.J-P. Kujansuu37357296311
5.Tapio Rosholm45358013678
6.Bertha Mäkipää42408215675
7.Juha Latva41377810686
8.V-P. Sundell3741787715
9.Juhani Suikki37448110713
10.Niko Tamminen3638742724
11.Juha Lehto4038786722
12.Jouni Pihlasalo4238807731

10. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu353469105916
2.Jussi Heino32306206215
3.Juhani Suikki373673106311
4.Juha Lehto30417176411
5.Pyry Väre39347376610
6.Tero Vaahtio4233759668
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3733701699
8.Niko Tamminen3338712698
9.Jouni Pihlasalo4039798714
10.Kalle Kujansuu48469421731
11.Tapio Rosholm49388713741
12.Bertha Mäkipää42499115760
13.V-P. Sundell4741886820

9. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32255705720
2.Tapio Rosholm364278146411
3.V-P. Sundell37357276512
4.Pyry Väre38357386511
5.Niko Tamminen35336816712
6.Juha Lehto3144757688
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3733701699
8.Tero Vaahtio4633798716
9.Bertha Mäkipää45438816722
10.Juhani Suikki43408310731

8. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29316006018
2.Niko Tamminen35286326117
3.V-P. Sundell35357076314
4.Tapio Rosholm373976136310
5.Juhani Suikki39407911688
6.Bertha Mäkipää41448517685
7.J-P. Kujansuu3743809715
8.Juha Lehto4238807734
9.Tero Vaahtio3849877803
10.Joni Rintala4935841833
11.Pyry Väre45kk8k0

7. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö27325915820
2.Juha Lehto34346876115
3.V-P. Sundell32387086213
4.Joni Rintala33326526313
5.J-P. Kujansuu3737749659
6.Juhani Suikki33437611658
7.Kalle Kujansuu37528924655
8.Pyry Väre3837759666
9.Bertha Mäkipää42428417672
10.Jussi Heino3539740745
11.Tero Vaahtio4239816751
12.Niko Tamminen4235771763
13.Ville Kujansuu564410021790
14.Tapio Rosholm53429512830

6. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30306006016
2.Juha Lehto39306976214
3.Jouni Pihlasalo39306976213
4.Juhani Suikki334174126210
5.Tero Vaahtio35357076312
6.J-P. Kujansuu3537728649
7.Pyry Väre4330739647
8.V-P. Sundell4142837763
9.Bertha Mäkipää42529416782
10.Jarmo Pasanen5967126241021

5. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Heikki Tapaninen384583245911
2.Jussi Heino30326206215
3.Niko Tamminen32336526314
4.Pyry Väre363773106310
5.Juhani Suikki39387712659
6.Bertha Mäkipää46368216666
7.Joni Rintala3341742727
8.V-P. Sundell4931807735
9.Jouni Pihlasalo4834826764
10.Juha Lehto4043837761
11.J-P. Kujansuu4941907830

4. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28305805820
2.Kimmo Lehtiö33326526315
3.Pyry Väre41367796810
4.V-P. Sundell33437667010
5.Juha Lehto4433777709
6.Bertha Mäkipää38488615716
7.Juhani Suikki38478511745
8.J-P. Kujansuu3942816754
9.Tero Vaahtio3746836773
10.Jouni Pihlasalo4240825771
11.Niko Tamminen40kk2k0

3. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31316216116
2.Joni Rintala32326436115
3.Niko Tamminen35326726514
4.Pyry Väre38367496510
5.Jouni Pihlasalo31397046611
6.Janne Rosholm4034745698
7.V-P. Sundell4036766706
8.Juhani Suikki38428010704
9.Tero Vaahtio3841795744
10.Bertha Mäkipää47449114771
11.J-P. Kujansuu4843916850
12.Jarmo Pasanen535610924850

2. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre303262105216
2.Bertha Mäkipää323870155514
3.Niko Tamminen29316045616
4.Jussi Heino33326516413
5.Juha Lehto35387386510
6.Kimmo Lehtiö3636721718
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3738754717
8.Kari Kivimäki3643798715
9.Jussi Nevala3941809713
10.Janne Rosholm3741785733
11.Juhani Suikki41428310730
12.Tero Vaahtio4533784743
13.V-P. Sundell3842806741
14.J-P. Kujansuu4839875821
15.Akseli Kangasniemi6361124241000

1. Kausikilpailut 2013TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Leevi Kivimäki364783245911
2.Joni Rintala31336446015
3.Juha Lehto37387586711
4.Jussi Heino34356916813
5.Janne Rosholm4232745699
6.V-P. Sundell4137787717
7.Jouni Pihlasalo4333763737
8.Jussi Nevala3645818734
9.Kari Kivimäki4442868782
10.Juhani Suikki5235879783
11.Tero Vaahtio4438823791
12.Niko Tamminen4640863830
13.Pyry Väre4846949850
14.Bertha Mäkipää534810115860