◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2012

Pistetilanne 2012
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino170
2.Jouni Pihlasalo146
3.Tero Vaahtio144
4.Niko Tamminen127
5.Janne Rosholm120
6.V-P. Sundell111
7.Kimmo Lehtiö99
8.Juha Lehto93
9.Juhani Suikki93
10.Jussi Nevala90
11.J-P. Kujansuu77
12.Jouko Alhonpää71
13.Bertha Mäkipää64
14.Pyry Väre61
15.Joni Rintala60
16.Tapio Rosholm49
17.Kari Kivimäki48
18.Kimmo Harja20
19.Jarmo Pasanen2
20.Ville Kujansuu2
21.Julius Lindholm2
22.Leevi Kivimäki1

Kilpailujen tulokset 2012:

18. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell34367086215
2.Jouko Alhonpää383674106412
3.Niko Tamminen36347036713
4.Tero Vaahtio34387236911
5.J-P. Kujansuu3836745699
6.Kimmo Lehtiö3538731729
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3840783756
8.Bertha Mäkipää52419312813
9.Juhani Suikki4746937862
10.Tapio Rosholm544910312911
11.Jussi Nevala44621068980
12.Janne Rosholm495710641020
13.Pyry Väre566412091110

17. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio33346736416
2.Jussi Nevala37367376612
3.Jussi Heino35326706714
4.Tapio Rosholm33478013679
5.Niko Tamminen35367136811
6.V-P. Sundell4136776717
7.Juha Lehto4337808725
8.Pyry Väre4341849753
9.Bertha Mäkipää44428610762
10.Juhani Suikki3847858772
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3845832811
12.Janne Rosholm4144853820
13.Juuso Laine7271143241190

16. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell30356575816
2.Niko Tamminen35296436117
3.Jussi Heino31326306314
4.Janne Rosholm34336746313
5.Juha Lehto38347296310
6.Jussi Nevala41327310638
7.Joni Rintala3732693669
8.J-P. Kujansuu4032725676
9.Pyry Väre4432769675
10.Jouni Pihlasalo3636724684
11.Tapio Rosholm45368113681
12.Bertha Mäkipää40397910692
13.Tero Vaahtio3637733703
14.Juhani Suikki3939788703
15.Kari Kivimäki4140819720
16.Jouko Alhonpää46479310830
17.Leevi Kivimäki685011824940

15. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo32265855320
2.Kimmo Lehtiö30326226015
3.Niko Tamminen30356546114
4.Pyry Väre363571106112
5.Juhani Suikki32397196211
6.Kari Kivimäki35387311629
7.Jouko Alhonpää40357510657
8.Jussi Heino3432660669
9.Tero Vaahtio3336693667
10.Leevi Kivimäki45469124671
11.Jussi Nevala39397810683
12.V-P. Sundell3738756693
13.Bertha Mäkipää43388111701
14.Juha Lehto3943828741

14. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö29326135818
2.Kari Kivimäki363571125914
3.Jouni Pihlasalo31366766113
4.Joni Rintala35336836513
5.Niko Tamminen36336946511
6.Juha Lehto3836747678
7.Tero Vaahtio3735723698
8.Juhani Suikki4336799705
9.Bertha Mäkipää43428511742
10.V-P. Sundell4437816752
11.Jouko Alhonpää46408610760
12.Tapio Rosholm45448913760
13.Julius Lindholm3546814772
14.Jarmo Pasanen576111824940

13. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio35306546116
2.Kimmo Lehtiö34326636315
3.Jouni Pihlasalo35346966314
4.Jussi Heino34306406413
5.Pyry Väre38377511649
6.Jussi Nevala43347711668
7.Niko Tamminen3536714679
8.Juhani Suikki34457910696
9.Kari Kivimäki46378312713
10.Juha Lehto4238808722
11.Janne Rosholm3940793762
12.Tapio Rosholm49429114770
13.V-P. Sundell3944835781
14.Juha Latva4642889790
15.Jouko Alhonpää40509010800
16.Bertha Mäkipää49429111800
17.Kimmo Harja45479211810

12. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Nevala353671125915
2.Tero Vaahtio34326646215
3.Jouni Pihlasalo31386976213
4.V-P. Sundell38316966312
5.J-P. Kujansuu35377266610
6.Juhani Suikki4036769677
7.Pyry Väre40408012684
8.Jussi Heino3337700708
9.Niko Tamminen4733803774
10.Juha Lehto4244868781
11.Kimmo Harja41499010800
12.Bertha Mäkipää594210111900

11. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki303262115116
2.Tapio Rosholm353267155215
3.Jussi Nevala353368135514
4.Janne Rosholm29336255715
5.Pyry Väre363571135811
6.J-P. Kujansuu34346866211
7.Jouko Alhonpää41337410647
8.Bertha Mäkipää42347612646
9.Juha Lehto3538738656
10.Tero Vaahtio3634704666
11.Jussi Heino3136670675
12.Kimmo Lehtiö3833713685
13.V-P. Sundell4232746683
14.Ville Kujansuu35579224682
15.Jarmo Pasanen55399424701
16.Jouni Pihlasalo4334686624
17.Niko Tamminen3639752733
18.Kimmo Harja40438310730

10. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm373976175913
2.Jussi Heino28326006017
3.Niko Tamminen34326636314
4.Janne Rosholm38327066412
5.Tero Vaahtio37337056511
6.J-P. Kujansuu32397166510
7.Jouko Alhonpää33437611657
8.Pyry Väre37417812665
9.Kari Kivimäki44347812665
10.Bertha Mäkipää39407913663
11.V-P. Sundell3738756693
12.Juha Lehto4138797722
13.Juhani Suikki41428311720
14.Kimmo Harja43428511740
15.Jouni Pihlasalo4239816751
16.Juha Latva4341849750
17.Seppo Mäkipää41488914750
18.Jussi Nevala51388912771

9. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Janne Rosholm35316666016
2.Tero Vaahtio32356776015
3.Jouni Pihlasalo38337166513
4.Juha Lehto37367386510
5.Bertha Mäkipää43357813659
6.Tapio Rosholm43408318655
7.Jussi Heino26406606610
8.V-P. Sundell3834726667
9.Juhani Suikki43357812665
10.Niko Tamminen3634703676
11.Pyry Väre39428112691
12.Jouko Alhonpää41408111700
13.Kari Kivimäki38488612741
14.Kimmo Harja38508810781

8. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kari Kivimäki333568145416
2.Jouni Pihlasalo30356565915
3.Bertha Mäkipää452873145913
4.V-P. Sundell38306856312
5.Jussi Heino32346606612
6.Tapio Rosholm41448519665
7.Niko Tamminen3337702689
8.Joni Rintala3338713688
9.Tero Vaahtio3540756695
10.Kimmo Harja4039799703
11.Pyry Väre44388212701
12.Juhani Suikki45378211711
13.Janne Rosholm4335786723
14.Juha Lehto4736838751
15.Jussi Nevala47479412820

7. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino33316406416
2.J-P. Kujansuu38347276513
3.Janne Rosholm36367266611
4.Juhani Suikki41377812669
5.Bertha Mäkipää42428414706
6.Niko Tamminen4036762747
7.Tero Vaahtio3941806745
8.Juha Lehto4637838754
9.Jouni Pihlasalo5031815764
10.Pyry Väre46438911781
11.V-P. Sundell4344874830

6. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Harja323264115316
2.Bertha Mäkipää363672165612
3.Janne Rosholm31336475714
4.Jouko Alhonpää323870135712
5.Niko Tamminen30306025812
6.Joni Rintala32316345911
7.Juha Lehto35346986110
8.Jussi Heino29346306311
9.Jussi Nevala32447613635
10.Tero Vaahtio3339725675
11.J-P. Kujansuu4332757683
12.Tapio Rosholm47408719680
13.V-P. Sundell3835734694
14.Pyry Väre43378011691
15.Kari Kivimäki41468713740
16.Juhani Suikki47408711760
17.Jouni Pihlasalo3944835781

5. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32275905920
2.Janne Rosholm36306675914
3.Tero Vaahtio33336656114
4.Juha Lehto35367196212
5.Jouko Alhonpää37387513629
6.Jussi Nevala41357614628
7.V-P. Sundell33356856310
8.Pyry Väre38407812665
9.Bertha Mäkipää44418516692
10.Jarmo Pasanen47479424701
11.Jouni Pihlasalo3937765713
12.Juhani Suikki46408610760

4. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto32366895915
2.Juhani Suikki363874106412
3.Jouni Pihlasalo37347166513
4.Jussi Heino32346606613
5.Joni Rintala38316936611
6.Janne Rosholm3642786727
7.Jouko Alhonpää48429013774
8.V-P. Sundell3646824784
9.Jussi Nevala44489213792
10.Bertha Mäkipää45499415791
11.Tero Vaahtio3649855801
12.Pyry Väre39549311821
13.Juuso Laine9778175241510

3. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31326306316
2.Jouni Pihlasalo36347076314
3.V-P. Sundell34367046613
4.Kimmo Lehtiö35357036713
5.Tero Vaahtio39337256710
6.Janne Rosholm3641776717
7.Bertha Mäkipää42448615714
8.Jouko Alhonpää46408613733
9.Juha Lehto4242848762
10.Juhani Suikki47428910791
11.Jussi Nevala40529213790
12.Pyry Väre48499711860
13.Akseli Kangasniemi526011224880
14.Juuso Laine6970139241150

2. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö35286345918
2.Juhani Suikki353570106015
3.Jussi Nevala354075146111
4.Jouko Alhonpää433477156210
5.Jussi Heino34306416312
6.Tero Vaahtio3637735688
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3640767696
8.Pyry Väre36458111704
9.Janne Rosholm3938776715
10.Bertha Mäkipää40478714731
11.Niko Tamminen3342751743
12.V-P. Sundell4137784742
13.Juha Lehto4737848761
14.Akseli Kangasniemi496111024860
15.Joni Rintala3752892871
16.Juuso Laine7660136241120

1. Kausikilpailut 2012TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu38306895915
2.Jouni Pihlasalo34346876115
3.Tero Vaahtio36336956413
4.Jussi Heino30366616512
5.Juha Lehto3639757689
6.V-P. Sundell3736734698
7.Joni Rintala3636722707
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3837754716
9.Jussi Nevala49378614723
10.Janne Rosholm3841795743
11.Bertha Mäkipää46438914750
12.Juhani Suikki3649859761
13.Niko Tamminen3844821811
14.Akseli Kangasniemi7766143241190
15.Juuso Laine7392165241410