◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2011

Pistetilanne 2011
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino182
2.Tero Vaahtio156
3.V-P. Sundell146
4.Juhani Suikki115
5.Juha Lehto111
6.Jouni Pihlasalo108
7.Niko Tamminen103
8.Janne Rosholm96
9.Kimmo Lehtiö78
10.Bertha Mäkipää69
11.Jouko Alhonpää51
12.Pyry Väre44
13.Kimmo Harja44
14.J-P. Kujansuu39
15.Jukka Lehtiö29
16.Jussi Nevala29
17.Pekka Järvinen12
18.Tapio Rosholm12
19.Juha Latva10
20.Jarmo Pasanen10
21.Teemu Ylikruuvi9
22.Joni Rintala6
23.Petteri Nikander3

Kilpailujen tulokset 2011:

18. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouko Alhonpää363571165515
2.Jouni Pihlasalo35336886015
3.V-P. Sundell31346546114
4.Tero Vaahtio33377056512
5.Janne Rosholm33377046611
6.Jussi Heino35336806811
7.Jarmo Pasanen52409224684
8.Jussi Nevala42438515703
9.Juhani Suikki4634809714
10.Bertha Mäkipää47388513722
11.Tapio Rosholm49429119720
12.Juha Lehto4141826760
13.Niko Tamminen3446801792
14.Akseli Kangasniemi7871149241250

17. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen29316035718
2.Tero Vaahtio34296365717
3.Jussi Heino29346306316
4.V-P. Sundell30396956412
5.Jouko Alhonpää41398015657
6.Jussi Nevala41408116655
7.Juha Lehto4132736677
8.Jouni Pihlasalo43367910695
9.Jarmo Pasanen51479824742
10.Juhani Suikki3948877802
11.Janne Rosholm3253854812
12.Bertha Mäkipää495410313900
13.Akseli Kangasniemi7058128241040

16. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tapio Rosholm394281245711
2.Tero Vaahtio33326575815
3.Juhani Suikki34326685814
4.Janne Rosholm33346756213
5.Jussi Heino31326306312
6.Niko Tamminen37337036710
7.V-P. Sundell3044744707
8.Juha Lehto3542776716
9.Bertha Mäkipää49368512733
10.Jussi Nevala45438815731
11.J-P. Kujansuu3747848761
12.Jouni Pihlasalo4045859760
13.Jouko Alhonpää53409315780
14.Jarmo Pasanen505310324790

15. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio32376966315
2.Niko Tamminen34326626415
3.Bertha Mäkipää374178146410
4.Juha Lehto32417376610
5.V-P. Sundell39337256710
6.Janne Rosholm3835736679
7.Jussi Heino3137680689
8.Jussi Nevala43418416683
9.Juhani Suikki3741788704
10.Tapio Rosholm45499424701
11.Jarmo Pasanen54409424700
12.Jouni Pihlasalo4642889790

14. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki31386996015
2.Janne Rosholm37357276513
3.Jussi Nevala42438519668
4.Niko Tamminen36357136812
5.Jouni Pihlasalo3641779688
6.Jouko Alhonpää44408416685
7.Tero Vaahtio4233756697
8.Bertha Mäkipää45388314694
9.Juha Lehto3443776715
10.Jussi Heino3934730735
11.V-P. Sundell4435795743

13. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell35316675916
2.Niko Tamminen33316436115
3.Kimmo Harja363975116411
4.Janne Rosholm39347386511
5.Jussi Heino37296606613
6.Jukka Lehtiö35346936611
7.Juha Lehto3340737667
8.Jouni Pihlasalo3639759666
9.Tero Vaahtio3636725675
10.Bertha Mäkipää39448314692
11.Jussi Nevala45448918710
12.Juhani Suikki4436808721
13.Jouko Alhonpää46459114770
14.J-P. Kujansuu4247898810
15.Jarmo Pasanen624510722850

12. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31265705720
2.Jussi Nevala43408324599
3.Janne Rosholm343670106013
4.Kimmo Harja373572126011
5.Niko Tamminen32336546112
6.Pyry Väre37357211619
7.Jukka Lehtiö3833714679
8.Juha Lehto3538736677
9.Tero Vaahtio3736735685
10.J-P. Kujansuu3939788704
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3442765713
12.Jouni Pihlasalo3843819721
13.Juhani Suikki3546818732
14.Bertha Mäkipää47418815730
15.V-P. Sundell4538836771
16.Jouko Alhonpää46469214780
17.Jarmo Pasanen565411024860

11. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Janne Rosholm353166115516
2.V-P. Sundell32346675915
3.J-P. Kujansuu35346986114
4.Jussi Heino32336506513
5.Juha Lehto41307166510
6.Pekka Järvinen41398013676
7.Juhani Suikki3740779686
8.Jouko Alhonpää41418213693
9.Kimmo Harja39458413713
10.Bertha Mäkipää41468715721
11.Tero Vaahtio4632784743
12.Niko Tamminen4339823791

10. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Bertha Mäkipää403373175613
2.Jussi Heino28356316217
3.Jouni Pihlasalo353873106312
4.Juha Lehto38337176412
5.J-P. Kujansuu4332758679
6.Pyry Väre37427911687
7.Juhani Suikki3742798716
8.Jarmo Pasanen49469524713
9.Tero Vaahtio3739764725
10.Kimmo Harja48469413811
11.Jouko Alhonpää555010512930

9. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31296025818
2.Niko Tamminen34326646215
3.V-P. Sundell39357496512
4.Jouni Pihlasalo423577116610
5.Jukka Lehtiö3637734699
6.Tero Vaahtio4134754718
7.Jouko Alhonpää39458411735
8.Juhani Suikki3942817744
9.Bertha Mäkipää4644901892
10.Jarmo Pasanen534710024761
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3753904861

8. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki31326395416
2.Bertha Mäkipää383977185912
3.Jussi Heino28356326116
4.Juha Lehto33397276511
5.Kimmo Lehtiö34367046611
6.Juha Latva3937769678
7.Tero Vaahtio3536713689
8.Jouni Pihlasalo40408011693
9.Jouko Alhonpää36448011693
10.Kimmo Harja40428213691
11.Niko Tamminen3836743713
12.V-P. Sundell3941808721
13.Pekka Järvinen41468712750
14.J-P. Kujansuu3450847772
15.Jarmo Pasanen574410124770

7. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell30376795815
2.Jussi Heino32326426215
3.Bertha Mäkipää38438118639
4.Jouni Pihlasalo40397911689
5.Jouko Alhonpää45368111707
6.Juhani Suikki3647839746
7.Tero Vaahtio3544793767
8.Kimmo Harja50409013773
9.Petteri Nikander564510124772
10.Juha Lehto4839877802
11.Jarmo Pasanen525210424800
12.J-P. Kujansuu4445896830

6. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell342963125118
2.Juhani Suikki36387496512
3.Jouni Pihlasalo403777116610
4.Tero Vaahtio37337036712
5.Kimmo Lehtiö3636724689
6.Jussi Heino35367117010
7.Juha Lehto3839777707
8.Pyry Väre39448310734
9.Juha Latva4143848762
10.Kimmo Harja53379013772
11.Bertha Mäkipää574410118830
12.Jouko Alhonpää58409810880

5. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö34336746316
2.V-P. Sundell363975126312
3.Jussi Heino35336816714
4.Tero Vaahtio40317136811
5.Juhani Suikki4437819727
6.Jouni Pihlasalo41428310735
7.Pyry Väre48358310736
8.Bertha Mäkipää48429017733
9.Juha Lehto4635816754
10.Petteri Nikander505310324791
11.Teemu Ylikruuvi4244866800
12.Jouko Alhonpää60421029930
13.Jarmo Pasanen605911924950

4. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Harja413778126612
2.Tero Vaahtio37337036714
3.Kimmo Lehtiö36367246811
4.Juhani Suikki38407810689
5.Jouni Pihlasalo45337810689
6.Jussi Heino38327007010
7.Juha Lehto3541766707
8.Pyry Väre38428010704
9.Pekka Järvinen43438612742
10.Bertha Mäkipää43489117741
11.V-P. Sundell49469511840

3. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio34326636316
2.Kimmo Lehtiö37306736414
3.Juha Lehto36367266611
4.Juhani Suikki324476106610
5.Janne Rosholm36427812668
6.J-P. Kujansuu3538736679
7.Jouni Pihlasalo42367811676
8.Pekka Järvinen43398212704
9.Bertha Mäkipää46469217752
10.Jussi Heino4037770773
11.V-P. Sundell45529710870

2. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo363672116113
2.Jussi Heino30336306315
3.Tero Vaahtio35336846414
4.Juhani Suikki433477106710
5.Bertha Mäkipää36508617697
6.Pyry Väre37448110716
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3938772757
8.Joni Rintala3939781776
9.Juha Lehto3746836773
10.V-P. Sundell50378710772

1. Kausikilpailut 2011TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto33336666016
2.V-P. Sundell373673116212
3.Tero Vaahtio36336956413
4.Jussi Heino32346606613
5.Teemu Ylikruuvi4231737669
6.Pyry Väre39387710678
7.Jouko Alhonpää37417810686
8.Kimmo Lehtiö4135761756
9.Jouni Pihlasalo43479010802
10.Bertha Mäkipää53439616801
11.Juhani Suikki46539910890
12.Jukka Lehtiö5049993960