◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2010

Pistetilanne 2010
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino203
2.Tero Vaahtio149
3.Juha Lehto136
4.Kimmo Lehtiö108
5.J-P. Kujansuu106
6.Tuomas Hautaoja100
7.Jouni Pihlasalo99
8.V-P. Sundell96
9.Kimmo Harja91
10.Pyry Väre90
11.Jukka Lehtiö80
12.Bertha Mäkipää65
13.Juhani Suikki65
14.Niko Tamminen61
15.Joni Rintala60
16.Janne Rosholm51
17.Jouko Alhonpää46
18.Kari Kivimäki16
19.Petteri Nikander16
20.Seppo Mäkipää9
21.Jarmo Pasanen1

Kilpailujen tulokset 2010:

18. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Janne Rosholm393473155814
2.Tero Vaahtio32336565915
3.Jussi Heino29326106116
4.V-P. Sundell363672116110
5.Kimmo Lehtiö32316316212
6.Joni Rintala31336426211
7.Kimmo Harja39387712657
8.Petteri Nikander41499024663
9.Kari Kivimäki39448315683
10.Jouko Alhonpää45347910694
11.Jukka Lehtiö4034743713
12.Juhani Suikki44398312711
13.J-P. Kujansuu3740774732
14.Bertha Mäkipää44499316770
15.Jarmo Pasanen446911324890

17. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Janne Rosholm403272165613
2.Jussi Heino29316006017
3.Joni Rintala35326726514
4.Tero Vaahtio33377056512
5.Juhani Suikki38407812668
6.Jouko Alhonpää41377812667
7.Pyry Väre3939789697
8.Kimmo Harja43388111704
9.Bertha Mäkipää45408515702
10.Juha Lehto3640764723
11.J-P. Kujansuu4236783752
12.Kari Kivimäki43529513820
13.V-P. Sundell48469411830
14.Jouni Pihlasalo4845939840
15.Jukka Lehtiö5038882861

16. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio36326856315
2.J-P. Kujansuu33356836515
3.V-P. Sundell403676106610
4.Bertha Mäkipää37458215678
5.Janne Rosholm45408517686
6.Jussi Heino40296906911
7.Jouko Alhonpää31508112696
8.Pyry Väre4238808724
9.Juha Lehto3941804763
10.Jouni Pihlasalo5234868783
11.Juhani Suikki43468911780
12.Kari Kivimäki59409912870

15. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kari Kivimäki393978186013
2.Jussi Heino30326206215
3.Tero Vaahtio33336646214
4.Jukka Lehtiö34346836513
5.Juha Lehto35346936612
6.Kimmo Lehtiö38316926710
7.Jouni Pihlasalo3938778697
8.Tuomas Hautaoja3835731727
9.V-P. Sundell3843818733
10.Bertha Mäkipää48398713742
11.Juhani Suikki45418611750
12.Kimmo Harja4543889790
13.Janne Rosholm39559415791
14.Pyry Väre4346897820
15.Jouko Alhonpää52469811870
16.Jarmo Pasanen595411324890

14. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31306106116
2.Jouni Pihlasalo34367096114
3.Tuomas Hautaoja34316526314
4.Juhani Suikki41367711669
5.Joni Rintala3636722709
6.Kimmo Lehtiö3538732719
7.Tero Vaahtio3935743718
8.Kimmo Harja3950898814
9.Bertha Mäkipää44499312812
10.V-P. Sundell4445897821
11.Janne Rosholm43549714830

13. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo413172106213
2.Kimmo Lehtiö36316726514
3.Bertha Mäkipää354378136511
4.Jussi Heino33336606613
5.Jukka Lehtiö31386936611
6.Pyry Väre3935747679
7.Tuomas Hautaoja3537721718
8.Juha Lehto3540753726
9.J-P. Kujansuu3441752735
10.V-P. Sundell4338817742
11.Tero Vaahtio4040802780
12.Kimmo Harja4344878790
13.Juhani Suikki44479111800
14.Jarmo Pasanen605711724930

12. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Janne Rosholm383472244814
2.Tuomas Hautaoja32306216115
3.Juhani Suikki314374116311
4.Joni Rintala36306626412
5.Jussi Heino35316606612
6.Juha Lehto3737743718
7.V-P. Sundell3743808725
8.Tero Vaahtio3837751746
9.Pyry Väre3546817744
10.Seppo Mäkipää46428813751
11.Kimmo Harja4439837761
12.Bertha Mäkipää43468913760
13.J-P. Kujansuu3940791782
14.Jouni Pihlasalo4745929830
15.Petteri Nikander485910724830

11. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Harja34356996016
2.J-P. Kujansuu31326326115
3.Jussi Heino33326506514
4.Juha Lehto33377036712
5.Jouni Pihlasalo39387710679
6.Petteri Nikander47459224685
7.Pyry Väre4135767697
8.Janne Rosholm45499424703
9.Tero Vaahtio3440741735
10.Juhani Suikki42448611751
11.Bertha Mäkipää48469413810
12.Tuomas Hautaoja4045851840

10. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo383674116313
2.Jukka Lehtiö34346836515
3.Juha Lehto38327036713
4.Juhani Suikki35468112699
5.J-P. Kujansuu39327117011
6.Pyry Väre3839777708
7.Jussi Heino3734710719
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3739761756
9.V-P. Sundell4538838753
10.Bertha Mäkipää39498812762
11.Niko Tamminen4138792772
12.Kimmo Harja4643899800
13.Tero Vaahtio4644901890

9. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre33356886016
2.Jussi Heino27356206217
3.Bertha Mäkipää463278136511
4.Juha Lehto31386936612
5.Seppo Mäkipää46348013678
6.V-P. Sundell4234767698
7.Juhani Suikki37438011695
8.Tero Vaahtio3635710718
9.Kimmo Harja3942818733
10.Petteri Nikander56439924751
11.Jouni Pihlasalo40468610760

8. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31285905920
2.Tero Vaahtio29316015917
3.Jouni Pihlasalo304272116111
4.Petteri Nikander48408824647
5.Juha Lehto40296936612
6.V-P. Sundell3836748668
7.Tuomas Hautaoja34346806810
8.Niko Tamminen3338711708
9.Kimmo Harja3742799704
10.Juhani Suikki39428111702
11.Bertha Mäkipää44418512730
12.J-P. Kujansuu4134751743
13.Pyry Väre3942817741

7. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jukka Lehtiö29305935620
2.Jouko Alhonpää363369115814
3.Kimmo Lehtiö32316316214
4.Juha Lehto36296536214
5.Bertha Mäkipää35417613639
6.Jussi Heino31336406411
7.Tuomas Hautaoja37286516411
8.Jouni Pihlasalo42357712656
9.J-P. Kujansuu3334671668
10.Tero Vaahtio3532671667
11.Niko Tamminen2939682667
12.Juhani Suikki37427911682
13.Pyry Väre3839776713
14.Kimmo Harja4540858770
15.Jarmo Pasanen515110224780
16.V-P. Sundell4939888801
17.Seppo Mäkipää53459813850

6. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen33296226018
2.Jouni Pihlasalo393675126312
3.Kimmo Harja34397396412
4.J-P. Kujansuu30376716612
5.Jussi Heino35326706712
6.Juha Lehto34367036710
7.Juhani Suikki42377911686
8.Tero Vaahtio3435690699
9.Pyry Väre4134756695
10.Jouko Alhonpää38488612742
11.V-P. Sundell3945847771
12.Bertha Mäkipää48449212800

5. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell28336195218
2.Kimmo Lehtiö28295725521
3.Jussi Heino28285605620
4.Kimmo Harja313566105613
5.Pyry Väre33356876112
6.Juha Lehto39306946510
7.Bertha Mäkipää36427813656
8.Tero Vaahtio3732691688
9.Jouko Alhonpää35458012684
10.J-P. Kujansuu3931701696
11.Juhani Suikki41418211710
12.Tuomas Hautaoja4132730733
13.Jukka Lehtiö3739762743
14.Niko Tamminen3743802781
15.Jouni Pihlasalo47439012780
16.Jarmo Pasanen7254126241020

4. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Harja363369125715
2.Juha Lehto32326446015
3.V-P. Sundell403272106211
4.Tuomas Hautaoja34306416313
5.Kimmo Lehtiö33326526312
6.J-P. Kujansuu35306516411
7.Jussi Heino32336506510
8.Tero Vaahtio3333661659
9.Juhani Suikki38397712655
10.Bertha Mäkipää38407813653
11.Niko Tamminen3930692675
12.Jouni Pihlasalo41398012681
13.Petteri Nikander45479224680
14.Jouko Alhonpää45438811770

3. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30295905920
2.Tero Vaahtio31306125915
3.V-P. Sundell373370115913
4.Jouko Alhonpää43367912679
5.Bertha Mäkipää37448114677
6.Kimmo Harja37438012686
7.Jouni Pihlasalo46358113686
8.Tuomas Hautaoja3634701698
9.Juha Lehto3440744705
10.Pyry Väre3245777704
11.J-P. Kujansuu3934731724
12.Niko Tamminen3343761753
13.Juhani Suikki48398711761
14.Jukka Lehtiö4339822801
15.Jarmo Pasanen645712124970

2. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen31316226016
2.Jussi Heino28336106117
3.J-P. Kujansuu33316426214
4.Jukka Lehtiö30356536213
5.Tero Vaahtio35316636312
6.Tuomas Hautaoja32346626411
7.Kimmo Harja37417813656
8.Jouni Pihlasalo42388015654
9.Pyry Väre4529746687
10.Juhani Suikki43357810684
11.V-P. Sundell41387910692
12.Bertha Mäkipää46418713740
13.Kimmo Lehtiö4037771762
14.Jouko Alhonpää42478912770
15.Juha Lehto3746833801

1. Kausikilpailut 2010TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28326006018
2.Tero Vaahtio32356736415
3.Joni Rintala35336826614
4.Juha Lehto37337036712
5.Kimmo Lehtiö38357317210
6.Pyry Väre3642786727
7.V-P. Sundell3945849755
8.Juhani Suikki41448510753
9.Bertha Mäkipää45459012782
10.Jarmo Pasanen505310324791
11.Niko Tamminen3945841831
12.Jouni Pihlasalo515310414900
13.Jouko Alhonpääkkk0k0