◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2009

Pistetilanne 2009
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino193
2.Niko Tamminen163
3.Kimmo Lehtiö160
4.Tero Vaahtio155
5.Juha Lehto153
6.Pyry Väre123
7.Juhani Suikki98
8.Jukka Lehtiö92
9.J-P. Kujansuu74
10.Jouko Alhonpää71
11.V-P. Sundell70
12.Jouni Pihlasalo60
13.Bertha Mäkipää59
14.Kimmo Harja53
15.Teemu Vaahtio42
16.Joni Rintala32
17.Seppo Mäkipää28
18.Juha Latva8
19.Petteri Nikander7
20.Jarmo Pasanen4
21.Pekka Järvinen2
22.Aku Lehtimäki0
23.Jukka Mattila0
24.Mikko Salonen0
25.Taru Edman0
26.Teemu Ylikruuvi0
27.Tiia Mäkipää0
28.Tuomas Hautaoja0
29.Kari Kivimäki0
30.Rami Leivo0
31.Teemu Hietanen0
32.Kimmo Harju0
33.Annika Itä0

Kilpailujen tulokset 2009:

18. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jukka Lehtiö33296245818
2.Jouko Alhonpää383270125814
3.Jussi Heino28315905918
4.Jouni Pihlasalo443579176210
5.Juha Lehto37316826611
6.Pyry Väre3636725678
7.Kimmo Lehtiö35357007010
8.Teemu Vaahtio47408717703
9.Bertha Mäkipää36468211713
10.Niko Tamminen4033730734
11.Tero Vaahtio3937762743
12.V-P. Sundell3944838751
13.Juhani Suikki41458611750
14.Jarmo Pasanen536912224980

17. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo374178195912
2.Tero Vaahtio29346336017
3.Pyry Väre34346866214
4.Niko Tamminen32336516413
5.Jussi Heino34316506512
6.Juhani Suikki37397611658
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3733700709
8.Juha Lehto3537722707
9.Petteri Nikander43519424702
10.Jouko Alhonpää41418211711
11.Jukka Lehtiö3937764723
12.Bertha Mäkipää43418411730
13.V-P. Sundell4141828740
14.Kimmo Harja52389012781
15.Teemu Vaahtio49459416780
16.Jarmo Pasanen6757124241000

16. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29245305322
2.J-P. Kujansuu35306556015
3.Jouni Pihlasalo41398020609
4.Kimmo Harja354176146210
5.Juha Lehto33336636312
6.Kimmo Lehtiö34306406411
7.Pyry Väre3041715668
8.Tero Vaahtio3633692678
9.Petteri Nikander54379124673
10.Jukka Lehtiö3932712696
11.Pekka Järvinen43378011691
12.Niko Tamminen3933720724
13.Bertha Mäkipää43398210721
14.Juhani Suikki45388310731
15.V-P. Sundell3945848761
16.Jouko Alhonpää46469210820
17.Jarmo Pasanen566311924950

15. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen29366506517
2.Jukka Lehtiö32356726515
3.Tero Vaahtio34377126913
4.Juha Lehto37357236911
5.Kimmo Harja47388516697
6.Jouni Pihlasalo48429021695
7.Juhani Suikki4141829734
8.V-P. Sundell3943828744
9.Bertha Mäkipää40448410742
10.Pekka Järvinen46418711761
11.J-P. Kujansuu4144854810
12.Pyry Väre5242944900

14. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouni Pihlasalo353873244914
2.Juhani Suikki37296695716
3.Kimmo Lehtiö31296006016
4.Jukka Lehtiö30326226013
5.Juha Lehto33306336012
6.Kimmo Harja33457818608
7.Joni Rintala33336646210
8.Jussi Heino28356306311
9.Pyry Väre3336695647
10.Bertha Mäkipää37407711663
11.Niko Tamminen3532670676
12.J-P. Kujansuu3338714675
13.V-P. Sundell3840789692
14.Petteri Nikander48489624720
15.Tero Vaahtio4340831820
16.Teemu Vaahtio544610015850

13. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen29295805822
2.Kimmo Harja413879196011
3.V-P. Sundell32387096113
4.Jussi Heino32306206213
5.J-P. Kujansuu31366746311
6.Tero Vaahtio33326516411
7.Jukka Lehtiö32346626410
8.Juhani Suikki3541769676
9.Petteri Nikander44479124672
10.Kimmo Lehtiö3434680687
11.Jouko Alhonpää42398111701
12.Jouni Pihlasalo574710424800
13.Bertha Mäkipää52439511840

12. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Bertha Mäkipää323567125516
2.Jouko Alhonpää363874106412
3.Kimmo Lehtiö33326506514
4.Tero Vaahtio34336726513
5.Kimmo Harja43438620666
6.Jussi Heino33346706711
7.Niko Tamminen32356706710
8.Juha Lehto3337703678
9.Juhani Suikki4831799705
10.V-P. Sundell3745828742
11.Jouni Pihlasalo515610723840

11. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell33316495516
2.J-P. Kujansuu30336345915
3.Tero Vaahtio29346336016
4.Seppo Mäkipää383573136011
5.Kimmo Lehtiö33306306312
6.Pyry Väre37326966310
7.Niko Tamminen32326406410
8.Joni Rintala3534694659
9.Jussi Heino3137680687
10.Jouni Pihlasalo45479224681
11.Bertha Mäkipää43398211711
12.Teemu Vaahtio44438715720
13.Kimmo Harja35579220722
14.Juha Lehto4041813780
15.Juhani Suikki5337909811
16.Jouko Alhonpää475910610960
17.Annika Itä8173154241300

10. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29275605622
2.Juha Lehto26346045617
3.Kimmo Harja40418124578
4.Bertha Mäkipää333770125812
5.Teemu Vaahtio33447717609
6.Pyry Väre33387156610
7.Niko Tamminen3632680689
8.Tero Vaahtio3635713688
9.Juhani Suikki4138799704
10.Seppo Mäkipää44469013771
11.Jouni Pihlasalo495110023770
12.J-P. Kujansuu4439833801
13.Jouko Alhonpää4648949850

9. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen31316206216
2.Jouko Alhonpää40367696711
3.Jouni Pihlasalo46459124678
4.Kimmo Lehtiö35346916813
5.Pyry Väre38357356810
6.Teemu Vaahtio47408717705
7.Tero Vaahtio3539742728
8.Bertha Mäkipää42428412723
9.Jussi Heino3736730735
10.Juha Lehto4537824782
11.J-P. Kujansuu3744812791
12.Juhani Suikki4743909810
13.Jukka Mattila7953132241080

8. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino25315605620
2.Juha Lehto30386856314
3.Kimmo Lehtiö37347107113
4.Tero Vaahtio37357217111
5.Juhani Suikki4338819727
6.Bertha Mäkipää39458411736
7.Seppo Mäkipää39478613735
8.V-P. Sundell3846849754
9.Niko Tamminen4333760765
10.Jouni Pihlasalo564410024761
11.Jouko Alhonpää3947869771
12.Pyry Väre4143845790
13.Teemu Vaahtio56409616800

7. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre37316866215
2.Jussi Heino31326306315
3.Juha Lehto34356966314
4.V-P. Sundell34407496510
5.Jouko Alhonpää3738759669
6.Tero Vaahtio33356816711
7.Juhani Suikki3839779687
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3435690699
9.Joni Rintala3538733706
10.Bertha Mäkipää42408210721
11.J-P. Kujansuu3939781773
12.Jarmo Pasanen635111424900
13.Niko Tamminen3710814501451

6. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö31296006018
2.Tero Vaahtio37296626416
3.Juha Lehto34367066413
4.Niko Tamminen32336506513
5.Seppo Mäkipää41387914658
6.Jouko Alhonpää3243759668
7.Jussi Heino34346806810
8.J-P. Kujansuu3633691688
9.Joni Rintala3437713687
10.Jarmo Pasanen56389424702
11.Juhani Suikki4436809711
12.Bertha Mäkipää4141829730
13.Teemu Vaahtio38529016741
14.V-P. Sundell4142838750
15.Jukka Lehtiö4039791782
16.Pyry Väre446110551000
17.Teemu Hietanen6364127241030

5. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö30295905920
2.Niko Tamminen32306206215
3.Juhani Suikki31407196212
4.Pyry Väre37326966312
5.Jussi Heino33316406412
6.Juha Lehto3737746688
7.Jouko Alhonpää39397810687
8.Seppo Mäkipää48439114773
9.Teemu Vaahtio50429215772
10.V-P. Sundell4837857782
11.Bertha Mäkipää4641879780
12.Jarmo Pasanen565310924850
13.Jukka Lehtiö5136871861

4. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki313768105815
2.Tero Vaahtio31326336015
3.Niko Tamminen30336306314
4.Jussi Heino34306406413
5.Juha Lehto39347366710
6.Teemu Vaahtio39458415696
7.J-P. Kujansuu3836741737
8.Jouko Alhonpää41438411733
9.Bertha Mäkipää3945849753
10.Jarmo Pasanen605111124871

3. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto30346485616
2.Jussi Heino27366306316
3.Pyry Väre40296966314
4.V-P. Sundell36357176412
5.Teemu Vaahtio42367814648
6.Juha Latva4035759668
7.Niko Tamminen3136670679
8.J-P. Kujansuu3632681678
9.Jukka Lehtiö3834722706
10.Juhani Suikki38428010702
11.Bertha Mäkipää4238809711
12.Jarmo Pasanen505810824840
13.Kimmo Lehtiö338311601162

2. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto36347086215
2.Jussi Heino33306306315
3.Juhani Suikki393574116312
4.Jukka Lehtiö32336516413
5.Teemu Vaahtio42367813658
6.Niko Tamminen33336606611
7.Kimmo Lehtiö32346606610
8.Pyry Väre3738756696
9.V-P. Sundell4740876812
10.Jarmo Pasanen605111124871

1. Kausikilpailut 2009TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio31316235916
2.Jussi Heino30336306315
3.Kimmo Lehtiö30346406414
4.Niko Tamminen35336806813
5.Pyry Väre3837757689
6.Bertha Mäkipää3938778698
7.Jouko Alhonpää44408410744
8.Jukka Lehtiö4236781775
9.V-P. Sundell4443876812
10.Juhani Suikki48449210821
11.Juha Lehto4942918830
12.Jarmo Pasanen545611024860
13.Teemu Vaahtio584410212900