◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2008

Pistetilanne 2008
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino204
2.Niko Tamminen182
3.Kimmo Lehtiö155
4.J-P. Kujansuu152
5.Tero Vaahtio133
6.Jukka Lehtiö117
7.Juha Lehto114
8.Bertha Mäkipää100
9.Juhani Suikki90
10.Pyry Väre79
11.V-P. Sundell78
12.Jouko Alhonpää67
13.Joni Rintala65
14.Seppo Mäkipää45
15.Juha Latva26
16.Teemu Ylikruuvi20
17.Jarmo Pasanen5
18.Jukka Mattila3
19.Aku Lehtimäki0
20.Teemu Vaahtio0
21.Mikko Salonen0
22.Pekka Järvinen0
23.Taru Edman0
24.Tiia Mäkipää0
25.Tuomas Hautaoja0
26.Kari Kivimäki0
27.Rami Leivo0

Kilpailujen tulokset 2008:

18. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre37326976215
2.Jouko Alhonpää423476146212
3.Jussi Heino33306306314
4.J-P. Kujansuu34326626413
5.Niko Tamminen30356506512
6.Seppo Mäkipää42398116656
7.Tero Vaahtio3140712698
8.Juhani Suikki44357910696
9.Bertha Mäkipää4335787715
10.V-P. Sundell4448928841
11.Juha Lehto45551006940

17. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio29305945520
2.Joni Rintala28315945519
3.Jussi Heino29295805820
4.V-P. Sundell33366996012
5.Bertha Mäkipää39317086211
6.J-P. Kujansuu35296416313
7.Niko Tamminen29356406412
8.Juhani Suikki36417711665
9.Juha Lehto3736734695
10.Pyry Väre3647838752
11.Jarmo Pasanen52479924750

16. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouko Alhonpää373572135914
2.J-P. Kujansuu35316616515
3.Juhani Suikki344377126511
4.Bertha Mäkipää36397596610
5.Niko Tamminen35326706712
6.Tero Vaahtio3735725679
7.V-P. Sundell3544799707
8.Pyry Väre3949888804

15. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre30366685815
2.V-P. Sundell333871106114
3.Jussi Heino34286206216
4.J-P. Kujansuu33316426213
5.Tero Vaahtio31376866211
6.Niko Tamminen35296406413
7.Jukka Lehtiö3237691689
8.Juha Lehto3735723697
9.Juhani Suikki38438112693
10.Bertha Mäkipää4048888801
11.Jouko Alhonpää47479412820
12.Jarmo Pasanen586011824940
13.Joni Rintalakkk4k0

14. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen30285805820
2.Jukka Lehtiö32306206215
3.Juhani Suikki363975136211
4.J-P. Kujansuu30366626412
5.Teemu Ylikruuvi38327066411
6.Jussi Heino34316506511
7.V-P. Sundell36407610666
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3334670679
9.Bertha Mäkipää3838769675
10.Jarmo Pasanen55409524711
11.Tero Vaahtio4236786722
12.Jukka Mattila7658134241100

13. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio33306375616
2.Bertha Mäkipää353570106015
3.Jussi Heino32316306314
4.Jukka Lehtiö30346416313
5.J-P. Kujansuu34326636312
6.Juhani Suikki37417813657
7.Kimmo Lehtiö33356806810
8.Niko Tamminen3138690698
9.V-P. Sundell52338511744
10.Jarmo Pasanen604910924851

12. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen26305605620
2.Jussi Heino26346006017
3.J-P. Kujansuu31366736413
4.Tero Vaahtio40337386510
5.Juhani Suikki42388013677
6.Juha Lehto3835734699
7.Bertha Mäkipää39438211715
8.Jukka Mattila49479624723
9.Joni Rintala4237793764
10.V-P. Sundell45448910791
11.Jouko Alhonpää47459212800

11. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen31296015918
2.Jukka Lehtiö31306116015
3.Tero Vaahtio34356996014
4.Joni Rintala31336436113
5.Juha Latva3240729639
6.Bertha Mäkipää41377812667
7.Juhani Suikki41387913666
8.Pyry Väre4036767695
9.V-P. Sundell42377910694
10.Teemu Ylikruuvi4235775724
11.Jussi Heino4132730733
12.Kimmo Lehtiö3341740743
13.Juha Lehto3942813781
14.Jouko Alhonpää37599611851

10. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö32286006018
2.Niko Tamminen30326226015
3.Jouko Alhonpää403575126311
4.Tero Vaahtio37367396410
5.Bertha Mäkipää41367713648
6.Jukka Lehtiö34336716611
7.V-P. Sundell35427710677
8.Pyry Väre3936757686
9.Juha Lehto3338712697
10.Teemu Ylikruuvi3934734695
11.Jussi Heino3733700705
12.Seppo Mäkipää46418717700
13.Juhani Suikki43428513720
14.Joni Rintala4633793763
15.Jarmo Pasanen535510824840

9. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen25305545120
2.Jussi Heino26265205221
3.Bertha Mäkipää343468155314
4.V-P. Sundell37367396410
5.Kimmo Lehtiö36306606611
6.Tero Vaahtio3641779687
7.Juhani Suikki42408212704
8.Seppo Mäkipää49408917723
9.Jouko Alhonpää44408411732
10.J-P. Kujansuu4333762744
11.Juha Lehto3942811801
12.Jarmo Pasanen675011724930
13.Pyry Väre41kk7k0

8. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio333669105915
2.Jussi Heino32286006017
3.Seppo Mäkipää473279196011
4.Kimmo Lehtiö27366306314
5.Niko Tamminen34356936612
6.Juha Lehto33366926710
7.Joni Rintala3238703679
8.Jukka Lehtiö3535701699
9.Jarmo Pasanen46479324692
10.Pyry Väre4235776714
11.Jouko Alhonpää41418211710
12.Juhani Suikki36478312711
13.Bertha Mäkipää45448914750
14.V-P. Sundell4937868781

7. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31306106116
2.Niko Tamminen33326546115
3.Kimmo Lehtiö33296206216
4.Juha Lehto28366426214
5.Bertha Mäkipää39397813659
6.J-P. Kujansuu30396926710
7.Tero Vaahtio3939789697
8.Pyry Väre3245776716
9.Juhani Suikki42448612742
10.Jouko Alhonpää44428610761
11.Jukka Lehtiö4140810810
12.Jarmo Pasanen6460124241000

6. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Seppo Mäkipää424284206410
2.Jussi Heino32356706715
3.Kimmo Lehtiö31376806813
4.Pyry Väre39367566910
5.Niko Tamminen39347337010
6.Tero Vaahtio4139809716
7.Juha Lehto3541761757
8.Jukka Lehtiö3839770776
9.Jouko Alhonpää41468710772
10.Bertha Mäkipää47459213791
11.J-P. Kujansuu3844822801
12.Juhani Suikki53409311820
13.Jarmo Pasanen585010824840

5. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30306006016
2.Jukka Lehtiö32296116017
3.Kimmo Lehtiö36256106115
4.J-P. Kujansuu28366416314
5.Niko Tamminen35316636312
6.Seppo Mäkipää41438421635
7.Bertha Mäkipää36427814646
8.V-P. Sundell3738758676
9.Pyry Väre3640767694
10.Joni Rintala3141722704
11.Tero Vaahtio4336798712
12.Juha Lehto4629751745
13.Juhani Suikki41468711760
14.Jarmo Pasanen6465129241050

4. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino27305705720
2.Juha Lehto35286316217
3.J-P. Kujansuu35306516414
4.Niko Tamminen35346946513
5.Juha Latva3938779689
6.Jouko Alhonpää39407910697
7.Kimmo Lehtiö35357007010
8.Pyry Väre4631776716
9.Bertha Mäkipää48378513723
10.Seppo Mäkipää45529722751
11.Juhani Suikki39539211811
12.Jarmo Pasanen526211424900

3. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32286006018
2.Juha Lehto29336226017
3.Jouko Alhonpää363773116211
4.Juhani Suikki353873116211
5.Kimmo Lehtiö32336506512
6.Juha Latva3442769678
7.Bertha Mäkipää42388012685
8.J-P. Kujansuu3534690699
9.Jukka Lehtiö3339720726
10.Tero Vaahtio4040808721
11.Pyry Väre4039795742
12.Niko Tamminen3842803771
13.Jarmo Pasanen5977136241120

2. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jukka Lehtiö34326616516
2.Seppo Mäkipää47449124679
3.Jussi Heino33356806814
4.Kimmo Lehtiö36326806812
5.Jouko Alhonpää41408112696
6.Juhani Suikki44388212706
7.Tero Vaahtio4138798716
8.Juha Lehto4235772756
9.J-P. Kujansuu3641770774
10.Bertha Mäkipää49479611851
11.Jarmo Pasanen7061131241070

1. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki363975136213
2.Kimmo Lehtiö30346406415
3.J-P. Kujansuu32346616514
4.Joni Rintala34346826613
5.Jussi Heino34336706712
6.Juha Lehto37326926710
7.V-P. Sundell4136777706
8.Tero Vaahtio4535807735
9.Bertha Mäkipää56419710872
10.Jarmo Pasanen7867145241211