◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2007

Pistetilanne 2007
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino220
2.Kimmo Lehtiö162
3.Jukka Lehtiö131
4.Juha Lehto126
5.Pyry Väre124
6.Joni Rintala117
7.J-P. Kujansuu108
8.Tero Vaahtio96
9.Jouko Alhonpää90
10.V-P. Sundell83
11.Juhani Suikki75
12.Bertha Mäkipää63
13.Niko Tamminen59
14.Teemu Vaahtio41
15.Teemu Ylikruuvi20
16.Jukka Mattila13
17.Mikko Salonen7
18.Pekka Järvinen6
19.Juha Latva4
20.Aku Lehtimäki0
21.Seppo Mäkipää0
22.Tiia Mäkipää0
23.Tuomas Hautaoja0
24.Taru Edman0
25.10
26.20
27.30
28.50
29.60
30.70
31.80
32.280
33.100
34.110
35.120
36.130
37.140
38.150
39.160
40.170
41.270
42.190
43.200
44.210
45.220
46.230
47.240
48.250
49.290
50.300
51.310
52.320
53.330
54.370
55.350
56.360
57.380
58.390
59.400
60.410
61.420
62.430
63.440
64.450
65.460
66.470
67.480
68.490
69.500
70.510
71.520
72.530
73.540
74.550
75.10
76.20
77.30
78.50
79.60
80.70
81.80
82.280
83.100
84.110
85.120
86.130
87.140
88.150
89.160
90.170
91.270
92.190
93.200
94.210
95.220
96.230
97.240
98.250
99.290
100.300
101.310
102.320
103.330
104.370
105.350
106.360
107.380
108.390
109.400
110.410
111.420
112.430
113.440
114.450
115.460
116.470
117.480
118.490
119.500
120.510
121.520
122.530
123.540
124.550
125.10
126.20
127.30
128.50
129.60
130.70
131.80
132.280
133.100
134.110
135.120
136.130
137.140
138.150
139.160
140.170
141.270
142.190
143.200
144.210
145.220
146.230
147.240
148.250
149.290
150.300
151.310
152.320
153.330
154.370
155.350
156.360
157.380
158.390
159.400
160.410
161.420
162.430
163.440
164.450
165.460
166.470
167.480
168.490
169.500
170.510
171.520
172.530
173.540
174.550
175.10
176.20
177.30
178.50
179.60
180.70
181.80
182.280
183.100
184.110
185.120
186.130
187.140
188.150
189.160
190.170
191.270
192.190
193.200
194.210
195.220
196.230
197.240
198.250
199.290
200.300
201.310
202.320
203.330
204.370
205.350
206.360
207.380
208.390
209.400
210.410
211.420
212.430
213.440
214.450
215.460
216.470
217.480
218.490
219.500
220.510
221.520
222.530
223.540
224.550

Kilpailujen tulokset 2007:

18. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kari Kivimäki404282245810
2.Jussi Heino30316106115
3.Juha Lehto33356826614
4.Kimmo Lehtiö36326806812
5.Jukka Lehtiö38316906911
6.Pyry Väre3539745699
7.Jouko Alhonpää3841799706
8.Pekka Järvinen42388010704
9.Tero Vaahtio4037776714
10.Teemu Vaahtio4039798713
11.Rami Leivo53449724730
12.Bertha Mäkipää3845839741
13.Juhani Suikki46398510751
14.Juha Latva3750876811

17. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.J-P. Kujansuu31306125916
2.Jukka Lehtiö28346216117
3.Jussi Heino32326406414
4.Kimmo Lehtiö32326406413
5.Tero Vaahtio3638747679
6.Teemu Vaahtio3642788707
7.Bertha Mäkipää4041818734
8.Jouko Alhonpää4439838754
9.Pekka Järvinen4540859762
10.Pyry Väre4243855801
11.Juhani Suikki5538939841

16. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28295705722
2.J-P. Kujansuu31316235915
3.Teemu Vaahtio37316895913
4.Jukka Mattila46428823657
5.Juha Lehto34356926712
6.Kimmo Lehtiö34346806811
7.Joni Rintala3236680689
8.Bertha Mäkipää3740779685
9.Jukka Lehtiö3932712697
10.Pyry Väre3739765714
11.V-P. Sundell3740776712
12.Tero Vaahtio4336798712
13.Juha Latva4237794752
14.Juhani Suikki47479410840

15. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre34306465816
2.Jussi Heino29305905919
3.Tero Vaahtio303969105913
4.V-P. Sundell32356776013
5.Bertha Mäkipää383472116110
6.Juha Lehto32346636311
7.Kimmo Lehtiö34326606610
8.Jukka Lehtiö3634702688
9.Jouko Alhonpää3344779685
10.Juhani Suikki40448410741
11.Jukka Mattila674411122890

14. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino30265605620
2.J-P. Kujansuu32275935619
3.V-P. Sundell26406685814
4.Kimmo Lehtiö29356406415
5.Jukka Lehtiö36306626411
6.Bertha Mäkipää41387912677
7.Juha Lehto4033733707
8.Tero Vaahtio36468211714
9.Juhani Suikki42438510752
10.Jukka Mattila544810221811
11.Jouko Alhonpää4843919820
12.Pyry Väre4346895840

13. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino29316006018
2.J-P. Kujansuu30346436115
3.Kimmo Lehtiö32306206214
4.V-P. Sundell383472106211
5.Tero Vaahtio393574126210
6.Jukka Lehtiö35357026811
7.Juha Lehto3437713689
8.Juhani Suikki44357911686
9.Jouko Alhonpää4142839742
10.Bertha Mäkipää49469511841
11.Jukka Mattila585010820880

12. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jukka Lehtiö34296326118
2.Tero Vaahtio334073126112
3.Juha Lehto29386746315
4.Jussi Heino37306706712
5.Joni Rintala24436706712
6.Kimmo Lehtiö31376806810
7.Jouko Alhonpää3841799706
8.V-P. Sundell41408111703
9.Juhani Suikki38448212703
10.Pyry Väre3644804762
11.Bertha Mäkipää40498911780
12.Jukka Mattila555310819890

11. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö31316206216
2.Jouko Alhonpää442973106314
3.Tero Vaahtio41398012689
4.Jussi Heino33366906912
5.Jukka Lehtiö35367117011
6.Pyry Väre4036765717
7.V-P. Sundell44388211715
8.Juhani Suikki46378312714
9.J-P. Kujansuu4136772754
10.Jukka Mattila5372125181071

10. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juhani Suikki333164154916
2.Jussi Heino26305605619
3.Tero Vaahtio403171155612
4.V-P. Sundell373673126110
5.Kimmo Lehtiö32306206212
6.Juha Lehto36336956410
7.Joni Rintala34336706710
8.Bertha Mäkipää46378310734
9.Jukka Lehtiö4035751745
10.Jukka Mattila535811117941
11.J-P. Kujansuu436610921070

9. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino31285905920
2.Juha Lehto33346756215
3.V-P. Sundell453075126311
4.Kimmo Lehtiö31366706712
5.Jouko Alhonpää49328110718
6.Tero Vaahtio41448514715
7.Juhani Suikki44438716714
8.Pyry Väre4136775725
9.Joni Rintala3144750755

8. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre35286375618
2.Bertha Mäkipää383472126013
3.Joni Rintala34286206216
4.Juhani Suikki45368117648
5.Jussi Heino35306506512
6.Teemu Ylikruuvi35346946511
7.Kimmo Lehtiö33346706710
8.Juha Lehto3736734696
9.V-P. Sundell46358111704
10.Jouko Alhonpää41448510751
11.J-P. Kujansuu4236782762
12.Tero Vaahtio45479213790
13.Jukka Lehtiö4042820820

7. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino33276006018
2.Jouko Alhonpää353671116014
3.Joni Rintala32316316214
4.Pyry Väre34356976213
5.Juhani Suikki45368118637
6.Kimmo Lehtiö33377007010
7.Jukka Lehtiö3833710719
8.Tero Vaahtio42428412723
9.Teemu Ylikruuvi3442763735
10.Juha Lehto3839773744
11.Niko Tamminen3143740743
12.Bertha Mäkipää44418511740
13.Mikko Salonen5049997920

6. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jouko Alhonpää353671125915
2.Bertha Mäkipää403474116312
3.Kimmo Lehtiö34306406414
4.Jussi Heino33336606613
5.Niko Tamminen36316716611
6.Teemu Vaahtio42357710678
7.Jukka Lehtiö3637730737
8.J-P. Kujansuu4133741736
9.Juha Lehto3640763734
10.Pyry Väre3747847772
11.Juha Latva4536813781
12.V-P. Sundell47418810780
13.Juhani Suikki515210317860
14.Tero Vaahtio47519811870
15.Teemu Ylikruuvi43kk2k0
16.Joni Rintalakkk1k0

5. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö29316006018
2.Jussi Heino31326306315
3.Juhani Suikki473582186410
4.Teemu Vaahtio393776106610
5.Juha Lehto37337036711
6.Jukka Lehtiö36326806810
7.J-P. Kujansuu35357016910
8.Pyry Väre4334778696
9.V-P. Sundell43367910694
10.Bertha Mäkipää44368011692
11.Joni Rintala3139700705
12.Jouko Alhonpää45408512730
13.Niko Tamminen3638740743
14.Mikko Salonen4647937860
15.Tero Vaahtio47529910890
16.Jukka Mattila574810516890

4. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Joni Rintala32336506516
2.Jussi Heino30366606614
3.Kimmo Lehtiö32376906913
4.Jukka Lehtiö34397307311
5.Pyry Väre4241838756
6.Juhani Suikki46479318755
7.Jouko Alhonpää38529011795
8.Jukka Mattila56409617793
9.Teemu Ylikruuvi4338811803
10.Juha Lehto4636822802
11.Tero Vaahtio4644909810
12.Bertha Mäkipää50419110810
13.V-P. Sundell4350939840

3. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre37326996015
2.Jussi Heino33306306315
3.Niko Tamminen35296406416
4.Joni Rintala34316506513
5.Juha Lehto33366926711
6.J-P. Kujansuu31386926710
7.Mikko Salonen3836747677
8.V-P. Sundell39387710676
9.Kimmo Lehtiö3434680688
10.Jukka Lehtiö3831690696
11.Jouko Alhonpää41408111700
12.Juhani Suikki44458917720
13.Tero Vaahtio4546918830
14.Bertha Mäkipää5143949850
15.Teemu Ylikruuvi44kk0k0

2. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre403373116213
2.Jussi Heino29346306317
3.Tero Vaahtio40337386511
4.Niko Tamminen35346906913
5.J-P. Kujansuu37347117011
6.Jouko Alhonpää42418311725
7.Joni Rintala3144750757
8.Juha Lehto3641772755
9.Bertha Mäkipää4045859762
10.Juhani Suikki50459516791

1. Kausikilpailut 2007TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino27285505522
2.Pyry Väre354075106512
3.Juhani Suikki37448115669
4.Niko Tamminen34346806813
5.Kimmo Lehtiö35336806812
6.Joni Rintala31376806810
7.Jouko Alhonpää42377911686
8.Tero Vaahtio4337808724
9.Bertha Mäkipää4341849752
10.Juha Lehto4338811802
11.Teemu Ylikruuvi4936850851
12.Taru Edman6661127241030
13.Mikko Salonen40kk7k0