◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2006

Pistetilanne 2006
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino187
2.Jukka Lehtiö151
3.Teemu Ylikruuvi142
4.Juha Lehto136
5.Kimmo Lehtiö130
6.Joni Rintala122
7.Tuomas Hautaoja94
8.Niko Tamminen94
9.Bertha Mäkipää90
10.V-P. Sundell88
11.Juha Latva80
12.Mikko Salonen72
13.Jouko Alhonpää70
14.Pyry Väre68
15.Tero Vaahtio68
16.Juhani Suikki54
17.J-P. Kujansuu43
18.Aku Lehtimäki26
19.Petri Häyrinen10
20.Tiia Mäkipää6
21.Seppo Mäkipää5
22.Jukka Mattila0
23.Juha Mäntylä0

Kilpailujen tulokset 2006:

18. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre313970106015
2.Jukka Lehtiö34296306317
3.Bertha Mäkipää423375106511
4.Jussi Heino35336806813
5.Juha Lehto35367126911
6.V-P. Sundell3545809717
7.Teemu Ylikruuvi3736730737
8.Jouko Alhonpää42418310733
9.Niko Tamminen3738750755
10.Kimmo Lehtiö3045750754
11.Mikko Salonen4141826760
12.Juhani Suikki49439214780
13.Tero Vaahtio4147888800

17. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino28275505522
2.Mikko Salonen35336886015
3.Bertha Mäkipää373774116311
4.V-P. Sundell37377496510
5.Juha Lehto36336926711
6.Joni Rintala34346806811
7.Jukka Lehtiö34356906910
8.Teemu Ylikruuvi3439730737
9.Jouko Alhonpää40448410742
10.Juhani Suikki41499014761
11.Tero Vaahtio4248907830
12.Pyry Väre555611191020
13.Juha Latva398512431211
14.Niko Tamminen47kk0k0

16. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32306206216
2.Jouko Alhonpää373673106312
3.Jukka Lehtiö30346406414
4.Juha Latva35357046613
5.Niko Tamminen34336706712
6.Bertha Mäkipää45337811678
7.Teemu Ylikruuvi35336806810
8.Mikko Salonen41387911685
9.V-P. Sundell42377910694
10.Juha Lehto3935742725
11.Tero Vaahtio4732796733
12.Pyry Väre3450849752
13.Juhani Suikki46459114770
14.Kimmo Lehtiö4040800800

15. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Lehto34296326118
2.Juhani Suikki413576156112
3.Jussi Heino32346606614
4.Tero Vaahtio34387266611
5.V-P. Sundell43347710679
6.Bertha Mäkipää45358012687
7.Teemu Ylikruuvi35346906910
8.Niko Tamminen3337700708
9.Mikko Salonen43398211713
10.Jouko Alhonpää4244869771
11.Juha Latva3849874831
12.Pyry Väre52481009910
13.Joni Rintala409313301330

14. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Mikko Salonen373572126014
2.Jussi Heino29346306317
3.V-P. Sundell393877126511
4.Bertha Mäkipää40418112697
5.Tiia Mäkipää48459324696
6.Tero Vaahtio3740776717
7.Juha Lehto3837753727
8.Niko Tamminen3538730737
9.Jouko Alhonpää4240828742
10.Juhani Suikki43468915741
11.Pyry Väre4147889790
12.Teemu Ylikruuvi31kk0k2
13.Jukka Lehtiökkk0k0
14.Kimmo Lehtiökkk0k0

13. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Teemu Ylikruuvi29285715622
2.Juhani Suikki403474175712
3.J-P. Kujansuu30295915818
4.Jukka Lehtiö37236006014
5.Niko Tamminen31306106112
6.Juha Lehto30376746310
7.Pyry Väre37367310637
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3430640649
9.Jussi Heino2837650659
10.Mikko Salonen43367913663
11.Juha Latva3636724683
12.Jouko Alhonpää4334778693
13.Tero Vaahtio3842806741
14.Bertha Mäkipää48398711761
15.V-P. Sundell45448912770

12. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Aku Lehtimäki343367105716
2.Jukka Lehtiö28336116017
3.Juha Lehto29366546115
4.Kimmo Lehtiö28356306315
5.Jussi Heino27376406413
6.Juhani Suikki46378317666
7.Niko Tamminen34336706710
8.Pyry Väre43347710676
9.V-P. Sundell48328013674
10.Tero Vaahtio4134757684
11.Juha Latva3737745693
12.Teemu Ylikruuvi3734710715
13.Jouko Alhonpää4140819720
14.Joni Rintala3934730734
15.Bertha Mäkipää49469510850

11. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino27275405422
2.Juha Lehto28376556016
3.Teemu Ylikruuvi32306216114
4.Pyry Väre383573126111
5.Mikko Salonen38377514619
6.Kimmo Lehtiö35316606611
7.Tero Vaahtio3935748668
8.Bertha Mäkipää37448111704
9.V-P. Sundell42418313702
10.J-P. Kujansuu4031710715
11.Jouko Alhonpää3942819721
12.Jukka Lehtiö4035751743
13.Juhani Suikki48449217750

10. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö30316106116
2.Petri Häyrinen523890246610
3.Bertha Mäkipää403979116810
4.Jussi Heino40296906913
5.Juha Lehto3837756699
6.Jouko Alhonpää3939788708
7.V-P. Sundell47368313705
8.Jukka Lehtiö3340731726
9.Juhani Suikki46469216762
10.Mikko Salonen50459513821
11.Teemu Ylikruuvi4345880880
12.Tero Vaahtio5343968880
13.Niko Tamminenkkk0k0
14.Juha Latvakkk5k0

9. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Joni Rintala30275705720
2.Teemu Ylikruuvi35306516415
3.Kimmo Lehtiö32336506514
4.Aku Lehtimäki403575106510
5.Juha Lehto3737745699
6.Jussi Heino33377007010
7.Juha Latva3938774737
8.Mikko Salonen44448813753
9.Juhani Suikki45489316772
10.Jouko Alhonpää4640868781
11.Tero Vaahtio4443877800
12.V-P. Sundell48469413810
13.Jukka Lehtiö3746830831
14.Bertha Mäkipää545010411930

8. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Mikko Salonen373673136013
2.Jussi Heino29336206217
3.Jukka Lehtiö33316406414
4.Teemu Ylikruuvi37316816712
5.Juha Latva36357146711
6.Tero Vaahtio3538736679
7.Kimmo Lehtiö34346806810
8.Bertha Mäkipää37427911685
9.Joni Rintala3534690698
10.Tuomas Hautaoja3732690696
11.Juhani Suikki45438816720
12.Jouko Alhonpää4538838751
13.Juha Lehto4343864820
14.Jukka Mattila6263125161090

7. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Teemu Ylikruuvi29326135818
2.Jouko Alhonpää33377086214
3.V-P. Sundell463278156311
4.Tuomas Hautaoja33366916812
5.Tero Vaahtio3638746689
6.Seppo Mäkipää49449324695
7.Bertha Mäkipää41418211714
8.Jussi Heino4033730736
9.Juha Lehto3842803773
10.Mikko Salonen46438912771
11.Juhani Suikki55399415791
12.J-P. Kujansuu30kk2k3
13.Juha Latvakkk4k0

6. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell363369175215
2.Teemu Ylikruuvi29316055517
3.Joni Rintala34255905918
4.Tuomas Hautaoja30316125913
5.Jussi Heino29316006014
6.Jukka Lehtiö32306206211
7.Juha Lehto33346736410
8.J-P. Kujansuu3631672658
9.Tero Vaahtio3735726666
10.Kimmo Lehtiö3737740744
11.Bertha Mäkipää40458510750
12.Jouko Alhonpää3749867791
13.Mikko Salonen50419111800
14.Juhani Suikki52469815830
15.Juha Latvakkk4k0

5. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Latva32326455916
2.Tuomas Hautaoja30336336015
3.Jouko Alhonpää34367086213
4.Jussi Heino32316306313
5.Juhani Suikki43378016647
6.Jukka Lehtiö34326606611
7.Pyry Väre35437812667
8.Juha Lehto3437713688
9.Teemu Ylikruuvi3736735685
10.J-P. Kujansuu3437712696
11.Tero Vaahtio3737745693
12.Mikko Salonen40519110810
13.Bertha Mäkipää50429210820
14.Joni Rintalakkk0k0

4. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tuomas Hautaoja33306355816
2.Joni Rintala31285905919
3.Bertha Mäkipää393473116212
4.Jussi Heino30346406413
5.Juha Latva33366956411
6.Jukka Lehtiö29366506512
7.Kimmo Lehtiö38276506511
8.Jouko Alhonpää3835738657
9.Tero Vaahtio4032725675
10.Juhani Suikki39508917722
11.Pyry Väre39478612741
12.Mikko Salonen39478610761
13.Juha Lehto4144853820
14.V-P. Sundell525310518870

3. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Pyry Väre413677136412
2.V-P. Sundell40438318659
3.Jukka Lehtiö35316606614
4.Bertha Mäkipää463379126710
5.Jussi Heino35336806812
6.Joni Rintala35336806811
7.Niko Tamminen3137680689
8.Kimmo Lehtiö3633690698
9.Juha Latva3934734696
10.Tuomas Hautaoja3638745694
11.Juha Lehto3935742724
12.Juhani Suikki45489317760
13.Teemu Ylikruuvi4443874830
14.Jouko Alhonpää5339927851
15.Tero Vaahtio4356994950
16.Juha Mäntylä5767124241000

2. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tuomas Hautaoja39276656117
2.Niko Tamminen35296406417
3.Joni Rintala34316506514
4.Juhani Suikki44398318658
5.Juha Lehto28406826612
6.Pyry Väre39407913667
7.Kimmo Lehtiö35326706710
8.Jussi Heino3532670679
9.Juha Latva4036763734
10.V-P. Sundell51409118731
11.Jukka Lehtiö4035750753
12.J-P. Kujansuu3443772753
13.Bertha Mäkipää46408611750
14.Teemu Ylikruuvi3544793763
15.Tero Vaahtio4338813781
16.Jouko Alhonpää4342856790

1. Kausikilpailut 2006TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö33286106118
2.Joni Rintala29336206217
3.Niko Tamminen32346606614
4.Tuomas Hautaoja33397256711
5.Jukka Lehtiö39327107111
6.Jussi Heino39327107110
7.Mikko Salonen40428211714
8.Jouko Alhonpää4337807734
9.Juha Latva3741783754
10.V-P. Sundell49469518771
11.Bertha Mäkipää46428810780
12.Jukka Mattila48479516790
13.Juha Lehto4636822801
14.Tero Vaahtio4935842822
15.Juhani Suikki574310018820