◊ Etusivu
◊ Ajankohtaista
◊ Hinnasto ja aukioloajat
◊ Kenttä
◊ Mg-Aces
◊ Kilpailut ja tulokset
◊ Kilpailukalenteri
◊ Palaute
◊ Linkit
© Mg-Aces 2018

Kausikilpailut 2005

Pistetilanne 2005
SijoitusNimiPisteet
1.Jussi Heino172
2.Jukka Lehtiö170
3.Kimmo Lehtiö168
4.Joni Rintala147
5.Niko Tamminen141
6.Juha Lehto127
7.Tero Vaahtio125
8.Juha Latva111
9.J-P. Kujansuu83
10.Jouko Alhonpää78
11.Mikko Salonen66
12.Bertha Mäkipää61
13.Teemu Ylikruuvi52
14.Pyry Väre50
15.Juhani Suikki31
16.V-P. Sundell17
17. Tero Vaahtio15
18.Pekka Järvinen9
19.Tuomas Hautaoja4
20.Janne Laine0
21.Jukka Mattila0

Kilpailujen tulokset 2005:

18. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Joni Rintala29316006018
2.Niko Tamminen33296206217
3.Tero Vaahtio29376616515
4.Kimmo Lehtiö32346606613
5.Jussi Heino37326906911
6.V-P. Sundell37508718696
7.Jukka Lehtiö3337700709
8.Juhani Suikki44438717703
9.Mikko Salonen47358210724
10.Bertha Mäkipää4043839741
11.Juha Latva3839771763
12.Jouko Alhonpää3547826762
13.Pyry Väre39529111801
14.Jukka Mattila495810712950

17. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.V-P. Sundell374683245911
2.Juha Lehto30346416315
3.Kimmo Lehtiö27386506515
4.Tero Vaahtio31376836512
5.Jussi Heino33346706712
6.J-P. Kujansuu38306816710
7.Jouko Alhonpää3538736678
8.Juhani Suikki41468718693
9.Juha Latva3937761755
10.Bertha Mäkipää4242849751
11.Joni Rintala4436800801
12.Mikko Salonen4148899800
13.Niko Tamminen4044840840

16. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö30275705720
2.Tero Vaahtio36276345916
3.Jussi Heino30336306314
4.Joni Rintala34306406413
5.Jukka Lehtiö29356406414
6.Pekka Järvinen3439739649
7.Juha Lehto36296506511
8.Juha Latva3730671668
9.Bertha Mäkipää3344779685
10.Juhani Suikki50388819692
11.Niko Tamminen3634700705
12.Jouko Alhonpää4634806742
13.Mikko Salonen4648948860
14.J-P. Kujansuu3759961951
15.V-P. Sundell625812024960

15. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen32286006018
2.Tero Vaahtio37306766114
3.Kimmo Lehtiö31316206214
4.Jouko Alhonpää38347276511
5.Jussi Heino35316606612
6.J-P. Kujansuu36336916810
7.Mikko Salonen3839779687
8.Juha Lehto3337701698
9.Jukka Lehtiö3931700707
10.Joni Rintala3142730734
11.Bertha Mäkipää4145869770
12.Pyry Väre45469111800
13.Juhani Suikki60399918811

14. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino33326506516
2.Mikko Salonen354176106612
3.Niko Tamminen32366806813
4.Jukka Lehtiö36347007012
5.J-P. Kujansuu3636721719
6.Juha Latva3934732719
7.Kimmo Lehtiö3240720727
8.Jouko Alhonpää4139807734
9.Juha Lehto3341740745
10.Bertha Mäkipää4342858771
11.Tero Vaahtio5041915860
12.Juhani Suikki436210517880

13. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Mikko Salonen313768125615
2.Jukka Lehtiö27305705719
3.Tero Vaahtio32356776014
4.Jouko Alhonpää32376996012
5.J-P. Kujansuu34286206214
6.Juha Lehto32316316211
7.Joni Rintala31346506510
8.Niko Tamminen3333660669
9.Pyry Väre36427812664
10.Jussi Heino3334670677
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3633690695
12.Juha Latva3734712695
13.Juhani Suikki51479817810
14.Bertha Mäkipää4944938850

12. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Kimmo Lehtiö30316106116
2.Joni Rintala36276306316
3.Tero Vaahtio39317076313
4.Jukka Lehtiö35357007013
5.Jussi Heino37357207210
6.Juha Lehto3737741738
7.Bertha Mäkipää4041818734
8.Niko Tamminen3836740746
9.Jouko Alhonpää4241839742
10.Juhani Suikki46459117741
11.Mikko Salonen45448912770
12.Pyry Väre4669115121030

11. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jukka Lehtiö31306106116
2.Pyry Väre364076136311
3.Niko Tamminen33346706714
4.Jussi Heino33356806813
5.Bertha Mäkipää3740779688
6.Joni Rintala32376906910
7.J-P. Kujansuu3636721717
8.Juha Latva3838762746
9.Mikko Salonen38498712753
10.Kimmo Lehtiö3941800802
11.Juhani Suikki51479817810
12.Jouko Alhonpää4250928840
13.Tero Vaahtio4151927850

10. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio33336695716
2.Kimmo Lehtiö30326206215
3.Juha Latva36306646213
4.Joni Rintala35316606613
5.Juha Lehto33366916811
6.Jukka Lehtiö33366906910
7.Jussi Heino3140710718
8.Juhani Suikki40488817713
9.Jouko Alhonpää4342858772
10.Bertha Mäkipää3947868782
11.Mikko Salonen53409311820
12.Pyry Väre4574119121070
13.Niko Tamminen3912616501651

9. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Juha Latva33286165518
2.Jussi Heino31316206215
3.Teemu Ylikruuvi35316636314
4.Jukka Lehtiö36306606612
5.Juha Lehto31376826611
6.Kimmo Lehtiö33356806811
7.Pyry Väre44388213695
8.Niko Tamminen3535700709
9.Bertha Mäkipää4140819722
10.Joni Rintala3934730735
11.Jouko Alhonpää4340837760
12.Juhani Suikki47479417770
13.Tero Vaahtio4346899800
14.Mikko Salonen465910511940

8. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32286006018
2.Joni Rintala28326006017
3.Jouko Alhonpää33366986113
4.Jukka Lehtiö34296306315
5.Teemu Ylikruuvi37306746311
6.Mikko Salonen36417712657
7.Juha Latva3637737667
8.Bertha Mäkipää3939789696
9.Juha Lehto3043732715
10.Tero Vaahtio37448110712
11.Pyry Väre48398714731
12.Niko Tamminen3935740744
13.Juhani Suikki51429317760
14.Kimmo Lehtiö418112201220

7. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Joni Rintala35286316218
2.Pyry Väre41418216669
3.Jouko Alhonpää37377476711
4.Bertha Mäkipää42357796810
5.Jussi Heino36336906911
6.Niko Tamminen28416906911
7.Juha Lehto3736732717
8.Teemu Ylikruuvi3739764726
9.Jukka Lehtiö4232740745
10.Tero Vaahtio36508610762
11.Mikko Salonen43479011790
12.Kimmo Lehtiö4437810811
13.Juha Latva32681007932
14.Juhani Suikki585211017930
15.J-P. Kujansuu3757940941

6. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1. Tero Vaahtio333770106015
2.Jussi Heino32306206215
3.Jukka Lehtiö35296416316
4.Juha Lehto34316526313
5.Kimmo Lehtiö33316406412
6.J-P. Kujansuu35306516411
7.Juha Latva4032728647
8.Niko Tamminen3531660669
9.Teemu Ylikruuvi3140713686
10.Pyry Väre48408817711
11.Joni Rintala4133740743
12.Bertha Mäkipää4342859760
13.Juhani Suikki52459717800
14.Jouko Alhonpää4946957880

5. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Mikko Salonen323668125615
2.Pyry Väre384078186011
3.Juha Latva39327186313
4.Joni Rintala34306406413
5.Jukka Lehtiö33336616512
6.Jussi Heino34336706711
7.Teemu Ylikruuvi3536713689
8.Juha Lehto3736732716
9.Juhani Suikki40498918712
10.Tuomas Hautaoja3738753724
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3639750753
12.Jouko Alhonpää4145868780
13.Tero Vaahtio4245879780
14.Niko Tamminen4831790793
15.Bertha Mäkipää5043938850
16.Janne Laine7675151241270

4. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Niko Tamminen30346416316
2.Jussi Heino32336506515
3.Bertha Mäkipää36387496511
4.Kimmo Lehtiö36306606612
5.Juhani Suikki43428519666
6.Jouko Alhonpää3442768688
7.Tero Vaahtio4139809715
8.Juha Lehto3341742726
9.Juha Latva4138797724
10.Joni Rintala4235770774
11.Jukka Lehtiö4138791782
12.Pyry Väre50459517780
13.Teemu Ylikruuvi4447912890

3. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jussi Heino32316306316
2.Kimmo Lehtiö34296306317
3.Jukka Lehtiö38276526315
4.Juhani Suikki45459020707
5.Juha Latva3741786728
6.J-P. Kujansuu4037770777
7.Teemu Ylikruuvi4336792776
8.Bertha Mäkipää4245878793
9.Mikko Salonen44539711862
10.Jouko Alhonpää4451957881
11.Joni Rintala3959980981
12.Niko Tamminen409513501350

2. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Jukka Lehtiö35326736416
2.Kimmo Lehtiö28376506516
3.Niko Tamminen34326606614
4.Juha Lehto34356926713
5.Juha Latva3739767699
6.Bertha Mäkipää3937767698
7.Jussi Heino35357007010
8.Tero Vaahtio4041819723
9.Pyry Väre46449017732
10.J-P. Kujansuu3539740745
11.Jouko Alhonpää3645817741
12.Mikko Salonen41448511740
13.Teemu Ylikruuvi4444881870
14.Juhani Suikki525510719880
15.Joni Rintala633910201021

1. Kausikilpailut 2005TulostaYlös
SijoitusNimiKierros 1Kierros 2 YhteensäTasoitusTulosPisteet
1.Tero Vaahtio41357696713
2.Jussi Heino34356906915
3.Juha Lehto32387016913
4.Joni Rintala41317207210
5.Juha Latva4038786728
6.Pyry Väre44458916735
7.J-P. Kujansuu3539740748
8.Juhani Suikki45499419753
9.Jouko Alhonpää4539848763
10.Mikko Salonen47428911781
11.Kimmo Lehtiö3742790792
12.Bertha Mäkipää4545907830
13.Jukka Lehtiö4442862840
14.Teemu Ylikruuvi435910201020